Results ES24

ISRA Worlds ES24

This Event starts Thursday 12

Thursday 12
14:45 – 16:30 Practice Group A
21:15 – 18:00 Practice Group B
22:45 – 19:45 Practice Group A
00:30 – 21:15 Practice Group B
00:30 – 22:25 Practice Group A
00:30 – 23:25 Practice Group B
Fryday 13
08:15 – 11:45 Qualification
 12:00 – 22:00  Heats  O – A  8×3 min Heat O 11:30
Heat N 12:10
Heat M 12:50
Heat L 13:30
Heat K 14:20
Heat J 15:10
 Heat I 16:00
Heat H 16:40
Heat G 17:20
Heat F 18:00
Heat E 18:40
Heat D 19:20
Heat C 20:00
Heat B 20:40
Heat A 21:20
Saturday 14
08:40 – 11:10 Semifinals 8×4 min  (3 semifinals)
12:00 – 13:00 Final  8×5 min

 


ISRA Worlds ES24

Final Results

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat Penalties Heat results Semi Semi results Final ISRA points
1 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 4,129 B 328,12 A 421,67 527,10 250,00
2 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 3,907 A 322,70 A 423,12 525,99 210,00
3 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 4,205 D 312,95 C 422,72 519,67 180,00
4 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 4,093 A 318,82 A 415,87 508,75 155,00
5 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 4,347 G 310,14 C 415,23 503,86 135,00
6 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 4,003 A 322,73 A 420,08 498,34 120,00
7 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 4,136 B 320,92 A 415,55 495,60 110,00
8 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 4,337 G 316,82 B 419,35 467,61 100,00
9 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 3,943 A 330,39 A 414,04 82,00
10 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 4,127 B 317,93 B 412,65 78,00
11 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 4,100 A 309,66 C 412,54 74,00
12 34 James Cleave 34 UK 4,117 A p 319,69 A 412,49 70,00
13 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 4,389 H 316,94 B 410,94 66,00
14 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 4,149 C 318,23 B 410,93 62,00
15 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 4,293 F 318,42 A 403,39 58,00
16 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 4,250 E 312,64 C 403,06 54,00
17 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 4,219 D 311,12 C 400,63 50,00
18 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 4,174 C 309,42 C 395,58 47,00
19 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 4,119 B 314,68 B 385,88 44,00
20 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 4,144 C 309,64 C 385,57 41,00
21 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 4,155 C 311,07 C 384,52 38,00
22 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 4,323 G 313,37 B 376,93 35,00
23 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 4,233 E 315,65 B 369,42 32,00
24 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 4,347 G 314,23 B 28,00 29,00
25 28 Sandis Spricis 28 LVA 4,224 E 308,95 26,00
26 61 Anders Gustafson 61 SWE 4,140 B 308,26 25,00
27 8 Paolo Trigilio 8 ITA 4,127 B 307,32 24,00
28 37 Kaiar Tammeleht 37 EST 4,323 G 307,19 23,00
29 68 Richard Mack 68 UK 4,186 D 307,14 22,00
30 79 Guilherme Negrello 79 BRA 4,502 J 307,08 21,00
31 50 Jesper Brommesson 50 SWE 4,559 L 306,95 20,00
32 21 Chris Radisich 21 NZL 4,212 D 306,38 19,00
33 62 Arttu Korolainen 62 FIN 4,149 C 305,95 18,00
34 14 Jānis Sneiders 14 LVA 4,132 B 304,15 17,00
35 27 Pēteris Dūnis 27 LVA 4,163 C 303,91 16,00
36 78 Rick Linn 78 USA 4,277 F 302,91 15,00
37 63 Emilia Sinisaari 63 FIN 4,338 G 301,25 14,00
38 312 Fabricio Lissi 312 BRA 4,355 H 301,25 13,00
39 16 Pavel Flaisig 16 CZE 4,156 C 301,14 12,00
40 19 Andrei Zhbanov 19 RUS 4,353 G 300,04 11,00
41 59 Ugis Viksne 59 LAT 4,256 E 299,67 10,00
42 92 Harri Kangasmäki 92 FIN 4,383 H 298,93 9,00
43 64 Christer Helgesson 64 SWE 4,514 K 298,23 8,00
44 95 Simas Nemira 95 LTU 4,033 A 297,88 7,00
45 71 Matthew Bruce 71 USA 4,490 J 297,67 6,00
46 113 Guido Santarelli 113 ITA 4,174 C 297,57 5,00
47 69 Jason Hooper 69 USA 4,176 D 297,34 4,00
48 139 Pontus Sandberg 139 SWE 4,300 F 297,33 3,00
49 303 Marko Pirinien 303 FIN 0,000 O 297,11 2,00
50 76 Martins Poga 76 LAT 4,304 F 296,94 1,00
51 96 Marco Viola 96 ITA 4,500 J 296,55 0,97
52 60 Gavin Wills 60 UK 4,490 J 295,93 0,94
53 216 Francesco Igneri 216 ITA 4,523 K 294,70 0,91
54 80 Kristaps Viesturs 80 LVA 4,182 D 294,34 0,88
55 197 Josef Kacíř 197 CZE 4,479 J 294,12 0,85
56 133 Diana Vidnere 133 LVA 4,360 H 293,47 0,82
57 81 Konstantin Odnenko 81 UKR 4,478 I 293,11 0,79
58 86 Sergey Hudoley 86 UKR 4,697 M 292,45 0,76
59 52 Theo Vanginderhuysen 52 BEL 4,344 G 291,67 0,73
60 103 Rick Dodge 103 USA 4,296 F 291,53 0,70
61 106 Gilbert Andrews 106 NZL 4,242 E 290,94 0,67
62 170 Paolo Sbrana 170 ITA 4,614 L 289,67 0,64
63 102 Marcelo Gonzalez 102 BRA 4,249 E 287,66 0,61
64 182 Herman James 182 USA 4,423 I 287,53 0,58
65 49 Ota Paces Sr 49 CZE 4,553 K 287,22 0,55
66 98 Maksim Tretiak 98 UKR 4,392 H 287,04 0,53
67 196 Libor Kacíř 196 CZE 4,607 L 285,94 0,51
68 115 Ralfs Leitis 115 LVA 4,421 H 285,60 0,49
69 89 Johan Thorsson 89 SWE 4,524 K 285,48 0,47
70 25 Edijs Zaks 25 LVA 4,138 B 285,22 0,45
71 88 Ihor Kuropiy 88 UKR 4,574 L 284,50 0,43
72 117 Valentyn Iskandarov 117 UKR 4,741 N 283,48 0,41
73 100 Jānis Rēpelis 100 LVA 4,664 M 283,29 0,39
74 187 Magnus Helgeson 187 SWE 4,594 L 283,22 0,37
75 107 Patrick Skene 107 UK 4,498 J 282,12 0,35
76 212 Maurizio Caramazza 212 ITA 4,662 M 281,59 0,33
77 149 Mikhail Dolin 149 UKR 4,602 L 281,53 0,31
78 135 José Mario Serra 135 BRA 4,404 H 281,22 0,29
79 46 Antonio Merlini 46 ITA 4,531 K 280,97 0,27
80 174 Steen Michaelsen 174 DEN 4,424 I 280,48 0,25
81 168 Wesley Pikunis 168 USA 4,518 K 280,48 0,24
82 179 Michael Iles 179 USA 4,662 M 280,37 0,23
83 165 Mindaugas Ražauskas 165 LTU 4,474 I 280,36 0,22
84 30 Pēteris Tauriņš 30 LVA 4,651 M 279,14 0,21
85 140 Anders Strand 140 SWE 4,722 N p 279,14 0,20
86 136 Mike Davies 136 UK 4,448 I 277,67 0,19
87 53 Jiri Cihlar 53 CZE 4,278 F 277,31 0,18
88 159 Bernardo Santana 159 BRA 4,316 F 276,52 0,17
89 175 Robert Voska Jr 175 USA 4,880 O 276,03 0,16
90 84 Henrik Nielsen 84 DEN 4,403 H 275,35 0,15
91 51 Ota Paces Jr 51 CZE 4,190 D 275,17 0,14
92 141 Tim Hould 141 USA 4,723 N 274,12 0,13
93 124 Keith Packer 124 UK 4,790 N 273,94 0,12
94 54 Ben Woodward 54 UK 4,440 I 273,61 0,11
95 13 Luiz Bernadino 13 BRA 4,487 J 273,55 0,10
96 156 Reinis Vidners 156 LVA 4,464 I 271,98 0,09
97 177 Erik Noltensmejer 177 DEN 4,629 M 270,01 0,08
98 38 Kari Sinisaari 38 FIN 4,187 D 268,33 0,07
99 111 Paolo Niccolai 111 ITA 4,702 N 264,78 0,06
100 94 Steve Sargent 94 UK 4,445 I 264,13 0,05
101 39 Andrey Sergeev 39 RUS 4,483 J 262,62 0,04
102 176 Andy Aron 176 EST 4,745 N 262,52 0,03
103 45 Chris Thomas 45 UK 4,270 E 262,01 0,02
104 173 Mike Aguirre 173 USA 4,634 M 261,70 0,01
105 5 Piero Castricone 5 ITA 4,014 A 260,55 0,01
106 57 Luca Sbrana 57 ITA 5,083 O 258,14 0,01
107 160 Valeriy Pluta 160 UKR 5,107 O 257,63 0,01
108 90 Bob Budge 90 UK 4,512 K 257,52 0,01
109 307 Heiko Tamme 307 EST 4,950 O 257,24 0,01
110 58 Graham Woodward 58 UK 4,538 K 255,94 0,01
111 178 Antanas Gražulis 178 LTU 4,694 M 254,61 0,01
112 161 Veli-Matti Kantamaa 161 FIN 4,827 N 253,63 0,01
113 40 Justin Colvin 40 USA 4,253 E 251,36 0,01
114 87 David Sargent 87 UK 4,720 N 251,22 0,01
115 162 Oskars Vidners 162 LVA 4,870 O 244,07 0,01
116 188 Paul Evans 188 UK 5,231 O 215,47 0,01
117 154 Roger Schmitt 154 USA 4,623 L 154,20 0,01
118 105 Karmen Mets 105 EST 4,553 L 139,00 0,01
119 33 Jānis Rage-Ragis 33 LVA 4,276 F 41,00 0,01
120 183 Pete Clarkson 183 UK 4,839 O 8,00 0,01
Penalties
140 Anders Strand, 2 laps illegal track call
34 James Cleave, 2 laps illegal track call
Remark
Positions have been corrected in the table to align with the ISRA Rules making a draw in a stage ruled by an earlier stage. In Spytech it is done by best laptime.

ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – FINAL

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Antonin Vojtik 2

63

6

65

4

67

2

67

1

67

3

65

5

67

7

66

8

0

527.10

2.

Jaroslav Recek 1

61

2

67

1

64

3

66

5

67

7

66

8

68

6

66

4

0

525.99

3.

Olli Kantamaa 9

58

4

67

2

66

1

68

3

66

5

66

7

63

8

65

6

0

519.67

4.

Ricardo Teixeira 11

63

1

64

3

56

5

66

7

64

8

65

6

66

4

64

2

0

508.75

5.

Jiri Karlik 18

63

8

61

6

64

4

64

2

63

1

64

3

60

5

64

7

0

503.86

6.

Raivis Jansons 7

60

5

64

7

64

8

65

6

61

4

60

2

65

1

59

3

0

498.34

7.

Matti Fyhr 6

64

7

65

8

66

6

62

4

64

2

58

1

54

3

62

5

0

495.60

8.

Janis Nabokins 4

44

3

64

5

62

7

57

8

61

6

53

4

62

2

64

1

0

467.61


ISRA Worlds ES24

List of the Finalists

Driver ISRA rank Nationality
1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE
2 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN
3 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE
4 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA
5 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA
6 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA
7 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN
8 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE

ISRA Worlds ES24

Semifinals Results

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat Penalties Heat results Semi Semi results
1 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 3,907 A 322,70 A 423,12
2 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 4,205 D 312,95 C 422,72
3 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 4,129 B 328,12 A 421,67
4 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 4,003 A 322,73 A 420,08
5 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 4,337 G 316,82 B 419,35
6 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 4,093 A 318,82 A 415,87
7 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 4,136 B 320,92 A 415,55
8 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 4,347 G 310,14 C 415,23
9 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 3,943 A 330,39 A 414,04
10 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 4,127 B 317,93 B 412,65
11 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 4,100 A 309,66 C 412,54
12 34 James Cleave 34 UK 4,117 A p 319,69 A 412,49
13 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 4,389 H 316,94 B 410,94
14 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 4,149 C 318,23 B 410,93
15 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 4,293 F 318,42 A 403,39
16 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 4,250 E 312,64 C 403,06
17 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 4,219 D 311,12 C 400,63
18 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 4,174 C 309,42 C 395,58
19 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 4,119 B 314,68 B 385,88
20 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 4,144 C 309,64 C 385,57
21 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 4,155 C 311,07 C 384,52
22 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 4,323 G 313,37 B 376,93
23 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 4,233 E 315,65 B 369,42
24 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 4,347 G 314,23 B 28,00

ISRA Worlds ES24

Semifinal – Group A

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Jaroslav Recek 1

53

2

50

1

53

3

52

5

54

7

54

8

54

6

53

4

0

423.12

2.

Antonin Vojtik 2

53

3

53

5

51

7

53

8

51

6

53

4

54

2

53

1

0

421.67

3.

Raivis Jansons 7

52

5

51

7

53

8

53

6

52

4

53

2

53

1

53

3

0

420.08

4.

Ricardo Teixeira 11

53

1

49

3

49

5

54

7

54

8

50

6

52

4

54

2

0

415.87

5.

Matti Fyhr 6

50

4

53

2

53

1

52

3

50

5

52

7

54

8

51

6

0

415.55

6.

Vladimir Horky 3

50

6

50

4

54

2

52

1

48

3

52

5

52

7

56

8

0

414.04

7.

James Cleave 34

51

7

48

8

52

6

53

4

53

2

51

1

52

3

52

5

0

412.49

8.

Alexandre Leite 20

50

8

51

6

49

4

52

2

50

1

51

3

50

5

50

7

0

403.39


ISRA Worlds ES24

Semifinal – Group B

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Janis Nabokins 4

48

6

52

4

51

2

52

1

54

3

53

5

54

7

55

8

0

419.35

2.

Jan Zemlicka 12

51

3

51

5

52

7

52

8

52

6

51

4

52

2

51

1

0

412.65

3.

Jonathan Forsyth 24

49

5

49

7

51

8

51

6

52

4

53

2

52

1

53

3

0

410.94

4.

Paul Gawronski 10

49

4

51

2

51

1

52

3

52

5

52

7

50

8

53

6

0

410.93

5.

Joseph Salzman 72

49

1

46

3

49

5

51

7

52

8

50

6

43

4

45

2

0

385.88

6.

Flavio Araujo 130

40

8

38

6

48

4

44

2

52

1

51

3

51

5

52

7

0

376.93

7.

Breno Vidal 42

50

2

46

1

50

3

33

5

46

7

45

8

50

6

49

4

0

369.42

8.

Michael Landrud 15

28

7

0

8

0

6

0

4

0

2

0

1

0

3

0

5

0

28.00


ISRA Worlds ES24

Semifinal – Group C

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Olli Kantamaa 9

52

4

52

2

53

1

53

3

52

5

53

7

53

8

54

6

0

422.72

2.

Jiri Karlik 18

52

3

52

5

50

7

52

8

51

6

53

4

53

2

52

1

0

415.23

3.

Dominykas Budrys 29

49

7

51

8

52

6

53

4

54

2

51

1

52

3

50

5

0

412.54

4.

Victor Thorsson 48

51

1

48

3

47

5

51

7

52

8

51

6

52

4

51

2

0

403.06

5.

Alexandre Muniz 41

49

2

51

1

52

3

47

5

51

7

50

8

49

6

51

4

0

400.63

6.

Martins Reinikovs 22

48

8

48

6

49

4

50

2

50

1

51

3

50

5

49

7

0

395.58

7.

Heikki Sinisaari 26

49

6

46

4

50

2

49

1

44

3

47

5

51

7

49

8

0

385.57

8.

Anna Kantamaa 31

45

5

47

7

48

8

49

6

47

4

50

2

47

1

51

3

0

384.52


ISRA Worlds ES24

List of Semifinalists – Semifinal are Saturday morning at 8:40

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat Penalties Heat results Semi
1 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 3,943 A 330,39 A
2 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 4,129 B 328,12 A
3 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 4,003 A 322,73 A
4 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 3,907 A 322,70 A
5 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 4,136 B 320,92 A
6 34 James Cleave 34 UK 4,117 A p 319,69 A
7 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 4,093 A 318,82 A
8 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 4,293 F 318,42 A
9 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 4,149 C 318,23 B
10 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 4,127 B 317,93 B
11 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 4,389 H 316,94 B
12 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 4,337 G 316,82 B
13 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 4,233 E 315,65 B
14 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 4,119 B 314,68 B
15 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 4,347 G 314,23 B
16 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 4,323 G 313,37 B
17 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 4,205 D 312,95 C
18 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 4,250 E 312,64 C
19 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 4,219 D 311,12 C
20 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 4,155 C 311,07 C
21 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 4,347 G 310,14 C
22 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 4,100 A 309,66 C
23 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 4,144 C 309,64 C
24 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 4,174 C 309,42 C

 


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heats Results

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat Penalties Heat results
1 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 3,943 A 330,39
2 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 4,129 B 328,12
3 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 4,003 A 322,73
4 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 3,907 A 322,70
5 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 4,136 B 320,92
6 34 James Cleave 34 UK 4,117 A p 319,69
7 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 4,093 A 318,82
8 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 4,293 F 318,42
9 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 4,149 C 318,23
10 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 4,127 B 317,93
11 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 4,389 H 316,94
12 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 4,337 G 316,82
13 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 4,233 E 315,65
14 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 4,119 B 314,68
15 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 4,347 G 314,23
16 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 4,323 G 313,37
17 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 4,205 D 312,95
18 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 4,250 E 312,64
19 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 4,219 D 311,12
20 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 4,155 C 311,07
21 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 4,347 G 310,14
22 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 4,100 A 309,66
23 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 4,144 C 309,64
24 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 4,174 C 309,42
25 28 Sandis Spricis 28 LVA 4,224 E 308,95
26 61 Anders Gustafson 61 SWE 4,140 B 308,26
27 8 Paolo Trigilio 8 ITA 4,127 B 307,32
28 37 Kaiar Tammeleht 37 EST 4,323 G 307,19
29 68 Richard Mack 68 UK 4,186 D 307,14
30 79 Guilherme Negrello 79 BRA 4,502 J 307,08
31 50 Jesper Brommesson 50 SWE 4,559 L 306,95
32 21 Chris Radisich 21 NZL 4,212 D 306,38
33 62 Arttu Korolainen 62 FIN 4,149 C 305,95
34 14 Jānis Sneiders 14 LVA 4,132 B 304,15
35 27 Pēteris Dūnis 27 LVA 4,163 C 303,91
36 78 Rick Linn 78 USA 4,277 F 302,91
37 312 Fabricio Lissi 312 BRA 4,355 H 301,25
38 63 Emilia Sinisaari 63 FIN 4,338 G 301,25
39 16 Pavel Flaisig 16 CZE 4,156 C 301,14
40 19 Andrei Zhbanov 19 RUS 4,353 G 300,04
41 59 Ugis Viksne 59 LAT 4,256 E 299,67
42 92 Harri Kangasmäki 92 FIN 4,383 H 298,93
43 64 Christer Helgesson 64 SWE 4,514 K 298,23
44 95 Simas Nemira 95 LTU 4,033 A 297,88
45 71 Matthew Bruce 71 USA 4,490 J 297,67
46 113 Guido Santarelli 113 ITA 4,174 C 297,57
47 69 Jason Hooper 69 USA 4,176 D 297,34
48 139 Pontus Sandberg 139 SWE 4,300 F 297,33
49 303 Marko Pirinien 303 FIN 0,000 O 297,11
50 76 Martins Poga 76 LAT 4,304 F 296,94
51 96 Marco Viola 96 ITA 4,500 J 296,55
52 60 Gavin Wills 60 UK 4,490 J 295,93
53 216 Francesco Igneri 216 ITA 4,523 K 294,70
54 80 Kristaps Viesturs 80 LVA 4,182 D 294,34
55 197 Josef Kacíř 197 CZE 4,479 J 294,12
56 133 Diana Vidnere 133 LVA 4,360 H 293,47
57 81 Konstantin Odnenko 81 UKR 4,478 I 293,11
58 86 Sergey Hudoley 86 UKR 4,697 M 292,45
59 52 Theo Vanginderhuysen 52 BEL 4,344 G 291,67
60 103 Rick Dodge 103 USA 4,296 F 291,53
61 106 Gilbert Andrews 106 NZL 4,242 E 290,94
62 170 Paolo Sbrana 170 ITA 4,614 L 289,67
63 102 Marcelo Gonzalez 102 BRA 4,249 E 287,66
64 182 Herman James 182 USA 4,423 I 287,53
65 49 Ota Paces Sr 49 CZE 4,553 K 287,22
66 98 Maksim Tretiak 98 UKR 4,392 H 287,04
67 196 Libor Kacíř 196 CZE 4,607 L 285,94
68 115 Ralfs Leitis 115 LVA 4,421 H 285,60
69 89 Johan Thorsson 89 SWE 4,524 K 285,48
70 25 Edijs Zaks 25 LVA 4,138 B 285,22
71 88 Ihor Kuropiy 88 UKR 4,574 L 284,50
72 117 Valentyn Iskandarov 117 UKR 4,741 N 283,48
73 100 Jānis Rēpelis 100 LVA 4,664 M 283,29
74 187 Magnus Helgeson 187 SWE 4,594 L 283,22
75 107 Patrick Skene 107 UK 4,498 J 282,12
76 212 Maurizio Caramazza 212 ITA 4,662 M 281,59
77 149 Mikhail Dolin 149 UKR 4,602 L 281,53
78 135 José Mario Serra 135 BRA 4,404 H 281,22
79 46 Antonio Merlini 46 ITA 4,531 K 280,97
80 174 Steen Michaelsen 174 DEN 4,424 I 280,48
81 168 Wesley Pikunis 168 USA 4,518 K 280,48
82 179 Michael Iles 179 USA 4,662 M 280,37
83 165 Mindaugas Ražauskas 165 LTU 4,474 I 280,36
84 30 Pēteris Tauriņš 30 LVA 4,651 M 279,14
85 140 Anders Strand 140 SWE 4,722 N p 279,14
86 136 Mike Davies 136 UK 4,448 I 277,67
87 53 Jiri Cihlar 53 CZE 4,278 F 277,31
88 159 Bernardo Santana 159 BRA 4,316 F 276,52
89 175 Robert Voska Jr 175 USA 4,880 O 276,03
90 84 Henrik Nielsen 84 DEN 4,403 H 275,35
91 51 Ota Paces Jr 51 CZE 4,190 D 275,17
92 141 Tim Hould 141 USA 4,723 N 274,12
93 124 Keith Packer 124 UK 4,790 N 273,94
94 54 Ben Woodward 54 UK 4,440 I 273,61
95 13 Luiz Bernadino 13 BRA 4,487 J 273,55
96 156 Reinis Vidners 156 LVA 4,464 I 271,98
97 177 Erik Noltensmejer 177 DEN 4,629 M 270,01
98 38 Kari Sinisaari 38 FIN 4,187 D 268,33
99 111 Paolo Niccolai 111 ITA 4,702 N 264,78
100 94 Steve Sargent 94 UK 4,445 I 264,13
101 39 Andrey Sergeev 39 RUS 4,483 J 262,62
102 176 Andy Aron 176 EST 4,745 N 262,52
103 45 Chris Thomas 45 UK 4,270 E 262,01
104 173 Mike Aguirre 173 USA 4,634 M 261,70
105 5 Piero Castricone 5 ITA 4,014 A 260,55
106 57 Luca Sbrana 57 ITA 5,083 O 258,14
107 160 Valeriy Pluta 160 UKR 5,107 O 257,63
108 90 Bob Budge 90 UK 4,512 K 257,52
109 307 Heiko Tamme 307 EST 4,950 O 257,24
110 58 Graham Woodward 58 UK 4,538 K 255,94
111 178 Antanas Gražulis 178 LTU 4,694 M 254,61
112 161 Veli-Matti Kantamaa 161 FIN 4,827 N 253,63
113 40 Justin Colvin 40 USA 4,253 E 251,36
114 87 David Sargent 87 UK 4,720 N 251,22
115 162 Oskars Vidners 162 LVA 4,870 O 244,07
116 188 Paul Evans 188 UK 5,231 O 215,47
117 154 Roger Schmitt 154 USA 4,623 L 154,20
118 105 Karmen Mets 105 EST 4,553 L 139,00
119 33 Jānis Rage-Ragis 33 LVA 4,276 F 41,00
120 183 Pete Clarkson 183 UK 4,839 O 8,00
Penalties
140 Anders Strand, 2 laps illegal track call
34 James Cleave, 2 laps illegal track call

ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat A

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Vladimir Horky 3

42

2

39

1

43

3

41

5

42

7

43

8

40

6

40

4

0

330.39

2.

Raivis Jansons 7

40

3

41

5

41

7

40

8

41

6

41

4

39

2

39

1

0

322.73

3.

Jaroslav Recek 1

40

1

41

3

41

5

41

7

42

8

41

6

38

4

38

2

0

322.70

4.

James Cleave 34

38

8

39

6

42

4

40

2

40

1

41

3

42

5

39

7

2

319.69

5.

Ricardo Teixeira 11

38

6

37

4

41

2

41

1

42

3

39

5

41

7

39

8

0

318.82

6.

Dominykas Budrys 29

38

7

36

8

40

6

38

4

37

2

40

1

40

3

40

5

0

309.66

7.

Simas Nemira 95

36

5

38

7

37

8

38

6

39

4

37

2

34

1

38

3

0

297.88

8.

Piero Castricone 5

29

4

40

2

41

1

36

3

12

5

37

7

32

8

33

6

0

260.55


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat B

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Antonin Vojtik 2

39

4

42

2

41

1

41

3

42

5

41

7

40

8

42

6

0

328.12

2.

Matti Fyhr 6

39

6

39

4

42

2

41

1

39

3

39

5

41

7

40

8

0

320.92

3.

Jan Zemlicka 12

38

3

40

5

41

7

39

8

42

6

39

4

39

2

39

1

0

317.93

4.

Joseph Salzman 72

37

1

40

3

41

5

41

7

40

8

38

6

38

4

39

2

0

314.68

5.

Anders Gustafson 61

37

8

41

6

41

4

41

2

25

1

40

3

41

5

42

7

0

308.26

6.

Paolo Trigilio 8

37

2

38

1

42

3

40

5

41

7

29

8

41

6

39

4

0

307.32

7.

Janis Sneiders 14

39

5

38

7

37

8

37

6

39

4

38

2

36

1

40

3

0

304.15

8.

Edijs Zaks 25

34

7

38

8

30

6

34

4

39

2

37

1

38

3

35

5

0

285.22


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat C

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Paul Gawronski 10

39

2

39

1

40

3

41

5

40

7

39

8

41

6

39

4

0

318.23

2.

Anna Kantamaa 31

40

4

40

2

38

1

39

3

40

5

38

7

38

8

38

6

0

311.07

3.

Heikki Sinisaari 26

39

1

41

3

37

5

35

7

38

8

40

6

40

4

39

2

0

309.64

4.

Martins Reinikovs 22

40

8

39

6

35

4

36

2

37

1

40

3

40

5

42

7

0

309.42

5.

Arttu Korolainen 62

39

3

39

5

35

7

38

8

39

6

40

4

38

2

37

1

0

305.95

6.

Peteris Dunis 27

36

6

39

4

40

2

34

1

36

3

40

5

40

7

38

8

0

303.91

7.

Pavel Flaisig 16

38

5

33

7

36

8

39

6

39

4

34

2

41

1

41

3

0

301.14

8.

Guido Santarelli 113

36

7

36

8

40

6

41

4

38

2

36

1

35

3

35

5

0

297.57


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat D

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Olli Kantamaa 9

36

6

38

4

40

2

39

1

39

3

40

5

39

7

41

8

0

312.95

2.

Alexandre Muniz 41

37

8

37

6

39

4

40

2

40

1

39

3

39

5

40

7

0

311.12

3.

Richard Mack 68

36

3

40

5

38

7

38

8

39

6

41

4

38

2

37

1

0

307.14

4.

Chris Radisich 21

34

7

38

8

39

6

37

4

38

2

39

1

41

3

40

5

0

306.38

5.

Jason Hooper 69

35

1

37

3

38

5

37

7

35

8

38

6

39

4

38

2

0

297.34

6.

Kristaps Viesturs 80

33

2

34

1

37

3

38

5

40

7

41

8

38

6

33

4

0

294.34

7.

Ota Paces Jr 51

34

5

37

7

32

8

30

6

36

4

33

2

34

1

39

3

0

275.17

8.

Kari Sinisaari 38

31

4

35

2

36

1

35

3

34

5

34

7

31

8

32

6

0

268.33


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat E

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Breno Vidal 42

38

2

38

1

39

3

41

5

39

7

39

8

40

6

41

4

0

315.65

2.

Victor Thorsson 48

40

5

38

7

37

8

40

6

40

4

39

2

38

1

40

3

0

312.64

3.

Sandis Spricis 28

34

1

38

3

39

5

38

7

38

8

40

6

41

4

40

2

0

308.95

4.

Ugis Viksne 59

37

7

38

8

35

6

37

4

37

2

38

1

38

3

39

5

0

299.67

5.

Gilbert Andrews 106

33

3

36

5

35

7

36

8

38

6

39

4

38

2

35

1

0

290.94

6.

Marcelo Gonzalez 102

35

4

35

2

38

1

36

3

38

5

38

7

34

8

33

6

0

287.66

7.

Chris Thomas 45

31

8

3

6

38

4

37

2

38

1

39

3

38

5

38

7

0

262.01

8.

Justin Colvin 40

37

6

20

4

19

2

36

1

30

3

37

5

36

7

36

8

0

251.36


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat F

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Alexandre Leite 20

39

4

41

2

38

1

41

3

40

5

41

7

40

8

38

6

0

318.42

2.

Rick Linn 78

39

2

40

1

39

3

35

5

36

7

38

8

38

6

37

4

0

302.91

3.

Pontus Sandberg 139

33

6

39

4

37

2

37

1

39

3

37

5

37

7

38

8

0

297.33

4.

Martins Poga 76

35

7

34

8

35

6

32

4

39

2

39

1

43

3

39

5

0

296.94

5.

Rick Dodge 103

37

5

36

7

35

8

34

6

36

4

38

2

38

1

37

3

0

291.53

6.

Jiri Cihlar 53

39

3

40

5

33

7

17

8

34

6

35

4

41

2

38

1

0

277.31

7.

Bernardo Santana 159

29

8

35

6

33

4

37

2

33

1

37

3

39

5

33

7

0

276.52

8.

Janis Rage-Ragis 33

34

1

7

3

0

5

0

7

0

8

0

6

0

4

0

2

0

41.00


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat G

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Janis Nabokins 4

40

3

39

5

40

7

38

8

35

6

41

4

42

2

41

1

0

316.82

2.

Michael Landrud 15

39

6

39

4

41

2

39

1

39

3

39

5

39

7

39

8

0

314.23

3.

Flavio Araujo 130

38

1

40

3

39

5

37

7

40

8

40

6

40

4

39

2

0

313.37

4.

Jiri Karlik 18

36

7

38

8

39

6

39

4

39

2

39

1

40

3

40

5

0

310.14

5.

Kaiar Tammeleht 37

36

2

37

1

40

3

40

5

38

7

37

8

39

6

40

4

0

307.19

6.

Emilia Sinisaari 63

38

4

38

2

37

1

38

3

40

5

38

7

37

8

35

6

0

301.25

7.

Andrei Zhbanov 19

37

8

32

6

39

4

39

2

38

1

38

3

39

5

38

7

0

300.04

8.

Theo Vanginderhuysen 52

37

5

37

7

38

8

35

6

36

4

38

2

35

1

35

3

0

291.67


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat H

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Jonathan Forsyth 24

39

4

40

2

39

1

41

3

41

5

39

7

39

8

38

6

0

316.94

2.

Fabricio Lissi 312

37

1

38

3

38

5

37

7

36

8

39

6

39

4

37

2

0

301.25

3.

Harri Kangasmaki 92

39

3

39

5

38

7

37

8

40

6

36

4

32

2

37

1

0

298.93

4.

Diana Vidnere 133

37

2

35

1

36

3

39

5

38

7

36

8

34

6

38

4

0

293.47

5.

Maksim Tretiak 98

35

5

37

7

38

8

37

6

38

4

36

2

33

1

33

3

0

287.04

6.

Ralf Leitis 115

35

8

25

6

35

4

40

2

38

1

40

3

37

5

35

7

0

285.60

7.

Josè Mario Serra 135

33

7

36

8

33

6

36

4

37

2

34

1

36

3

36

5

0

281.22

8.

Henrik Nielsen 84

33

6

33

4

33

2

35

1

37

3

34

5

37

7

33

8

0

275.35


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat I

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Konstantin Odnenko 81

36

8

35

6

38

4

34

2

37

1

35

3

39

5

39

7

0

293.11

2.

Herman James 182

35

1

36

3

36

5

36

7

35

8

36

6

38

4

35

2

0

287.53

3.

Steen Michaelsen 174

35

2

37

1

37

3

36

5

35

7

31

8

32

6

37

4

0

280.48

4.

Mindaugas Razauskas 165

34

7

35

8

34

6

37

4

37

2

36

1

32

3

35

5

0

280.36

5.

Mike Davies 136

36

5

38

7

36

8

36

6

33

4

29

2

33

1

36

3

0

277.67

6.

Ben Woodward 54

28

3

37

5

36

7

35

8

39

6

28

4

37

2

33

1

0

273.61

7.

Reinis Vidners 156

32

6

33

4

33

2

32

1

38

3

36

5

37

7

30

8

0

271.98

8.

Steve Sargent 94

36

4

34

2

32

1

35

3

35

5

33

7

24

8

35

6

0

264.13


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat J

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Guilherme Negrello 79

38

8

38

6

39

4

28

2

40

1

41

3

41

5

42

7

0

307.08

2.

Matthew Bruce 71

35

5

37

7

36

8

38

6

38

4

37

2

37

1

39

3

0

297.67

3.

Marco Viola 96

35

7

36

8

39

6

39

4

37

2

31

1

39

3

40

5

0

296.55

4.

Gavin Wills 60

38

4

34

2

37

1

39

3

38

5

38

7

35

8

36

6

0

295.93

5.

Josef Kacir 197

36

1

37

3

37

5

32

7

37

8

40

6

39

4

36

2

0

294.12

6.

Patrick Skene 107

36

6

35

4

35

2

33

1

38

3

37

5

34

7

34

8

0

282.12

7.

Luiz Bernardino 13

37

3

21

5

18

7

37

8

39

6

40

4

41

2

40

1

0

273.55

8.

Andrey Sergeev 39

35

2

34

1

36

3

35

5

33

7

29

8

25

6

35

4

0

262.62


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat K

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Christer Helgesson 64

36

2

35

1

37

3

39

5

38

7

36

8

38

6

39

4

0

298.23

2.

Francesco Igneri 216

34

4

35

2

37

1

36

3

37

5

39

7

36

8

40

6

0

294.70

3.

Ota Paces Sr 49

36

8

37

6

25

4

32

2

38

1

41

3

40

5

38

7

0

287.22

4.

Johan Thorsson 89

35

5

37

7

34

8

36

6

36

4

36

2

35

1

36

3

0

285.48

5.

Antonio Merlini 46

36

6

36

4

37

2

35

1

34

3

34

5

33

7

35

8

0

280.97

6.

Wesley Pikunis 168

35

3

35

5

36

7

36

8

37

6

35

4

34

2

32

1

0

280.48

7.

Bob Budge 90

13

1

35

3

35

5

36

7

34

8

34

6

34

4

36

2

0

257.52

8.

Graham Woodward 58

34

7

34

8

34

6

36

4

35

2

20

1

32

3

30

5

0

255.94


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat L

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Jesper Brommesson 50

37

2

38

1

38

3

40

5

39

7

38

8

39

6

37

4

0

306.95

2.

Paolo Sbrana 170

35

7

36

8

36

6

38

4

35

2

36

1

38

3

35

5

0

289.67

3.

Libor Kacir 196

35

6

36

4

35

2

33

1

35

3

37

5

38

7

36

8

0

285.94

4.

Ihor Kuropiy 88

36

3

37

5

37

7

37

8

34

6

33

4

36

2

34

1

0

284.50

5.

Magnus Helgeson 187

35

4

37

2

34

1

37

3

34

5

36

7

34

8

36

6

0

283.22

6.

Mikhail Dolin 149

29

5

37

7

37

8

38

6

36

4

36

2

34

1

34

3

0

281.53

7.

Roger Schmitt 154

25

8

31

6

37

4

21

2

8

1

0

3

0

5

32

7

0

154.20

8.

Karmen Metz 105

37

1

37

3

36

5

29

7

0

8

0

6

0

4

0

2

0

139.00


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat M

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Sergey Hudoley 86

34

8

36

6

37

4

36

2

38

1

39

3

37

5

35

7

0

292.45

2.

Janis Repelis 100

34

6

34

4

36

2

35

1

38

3

38

5

35

7

33

8

0

283.29

3.

Maurizio Caramazza 212

37

5

35

7

33

8

33

6

35

4

35

2

35

1

38

3

0

281.59

4.

Michael Iles 179

32

4

36

2

34

1

36

3

37

5

36

7

35

8

34

6

0

280.37

5.

Peteris Taurins 30

36

3

36

5

30

7

35

8

34

6

35

4

36

2

37

1

0

279.14

6.

Erik Noltensmejer 177

32

1

35

3

35

5

33

7

29

8

33

6

35

4

38

2

0

270.01

7.

Mike Aguirre 173

35

2

28

1

36

3

31

5

32

7

33

8

34

6

32

4

0

261.70

8.

Antanas Grazulis 178

33

7

30

8

35

6

29

4

32

2

37

1

37

3

21

5

0

254.61

 


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat N

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Valentyn Iskandarov 117

35

5

37

7

33

8

36

6

37

4

37

2

33

1

35

3

0

283.48

2.

Anders Strand 140

32

3

36

5

34

7

34

8

36

6

38

4

35

2

36

1

2

2791.14

3.

Tim Hould 141

32

4

34

2

31

1

37

3

36

5

33

7

35

8

36

6

0

274.12

4.

Keith Packer 124

31

7

34

8

33

6

35

4

35

2

38

1

34

3

33

5

0

273.94

5.

Paolo Niccolai 111

28

1

35

3

38

5

35

7

34

8

28

6

35

4

31

2

0

264.78

6.

Andy Aron 176

35

6

33

4

34

2

35

1

33

3

35

5

36

7

21

8

0

262.52

7.

Veli-Matti Kantamaa 161

31

8

33

6

33

4

30

2

25

1

34

3

32

5

35

7

0

253.63

8.

David Sargent 87

31

2

35

1

29

3

30

5

28

7

30

8

33

6

35

4

0

251.22

 


ISRA Worlds ES24

Es24 – Heat O

Place: Sulmona

Date: 13.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Marko Pirinen 303

36

8

39

6

37

4

36

2

36

1

38

3

38

5

37

7

0

297.11

2.

Robert Voska Jr 175

32

3

35

5

34

7

35

8

37

6

36

4

34

2

33

1

0

276.03

3.

Luca Sbrana 57

32

5

36

7

36

8

37

6

38

4

36

2

18

1

25

3

0

258.14

4.

Valeriy Pluta 160

30

6

31

4

31

2

33

1

33

3

36

5

31

7

32

8

0

257.63

5.

Heiko Tamme 307

31

4

31

2

28

1

31

3

33

5

34

7

34

8

35

6

0

257.24

6.

Oskars Vidners 162

31

2

25

1

31

3

33

5

36

7

34

8

36

6

18

4

0

244.07

7.

Paul Evans 188

27

7

29

8

30

6

32

4

19

2

17

1

31

3

30

5

0

215.47

8.

Pete Clarkson 183

2

1

2

3

3

5

0

7

0

8

0

6

1

4

0

2

0

8.00


ISRA Worlds ES24

Qualification

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat
1 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 3,907 A
2 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 3,943 A
3 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 4,003 A
4 5 Piero Castricone 5 ITA 4,014 A
5 95 Simas Nemira 95 LTU 4,033 A
6 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 4,093 A
7 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 4,100 A
8 34 James Cleave 34 UK 4,117 A
9 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 4,119 B
10 8 Paolo Trigilio 8 ITA 4,127 B
11 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 4,127 B
12 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 4,129 B
13 14 Jānis Sneiders 14 LVA 4,132 B
14 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 4,136 B
15 25 Edijs Zaks 25 LVA 4,138 B
16 61 Anders Gustafson 61 SWE 4,140 B
17 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 4,144 C
18 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 4,149 C
19 62 Arttu Korolainen 62 FIN 4,149 C
20 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 4,155 C
21 16 Pavel Flaisig 16 CZE 4,156 C
22 27 Pēteris Dūnis 27 LVA 4,163 C
23 113 Guido Santarelli 113 ITA 4,174 C
24 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 4,174 C
25 69 Jason Hooper 69 USA 4,176 D
26 80 Kristaps Viesturs 80 LVA 4,182 D
27 68 Richard Mack 68 UK 4,186 D
28 38 Kari Sinisaari 38 FIN 4,187 D
29 51 Ota Paces Jr 51 CZE 4,190 D
30 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 4,205 D
31 21 Chris Radisich 21 NZL 4,212 D
32 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 4,219 D
33 28 Sandis Spricis 28 LVA 4,224 E
34 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 4,233 E
35 106 Gilbert Andrews 106 NZL 4,242 E
36 102 Marcelo Gonzalez 102 BRA 4,249 E
37 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 4,250 E
38 40 Justin Colvin 40 USA 4,253 E
39 59 Ugis Viksne 59 LAT 4,256 E
40 45 Chris Thomas 45 UK 4,270 E
41 33 Jānis Rage-Ragis 33 LVA 4,276 F
42 78 Rick Linn 78 USA 4,277 F
43 53 Jiri Cihlar 53 CZE 4,278 F
44 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 4,293 F
45 103 Rick Dodge 103 USA 4,296 F
46 139 Pontus Sandberg 139 SWE 4,300 F
47 76 Martins Poga 76 LAT 4,304 F
48 159 Bernardo Santana 159 BRA 4,316 F
49 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 4,323 G
50 37 Kaiar Tammeleht 37 EST 4,323 G
51 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 4,337 G
52 63 Emilia Sinisaari 63 FIN 4,338 G
53 52 Theo Vanginderhuysen 52 BEL 4,344 G
54 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 4,347 G
55 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 4,347 G
56 19 Andrei Zhbanov 19 RUS 4,353 G
57 312 Fabricio Lissi 312 BRA 4,355 H
58 133 Diana Vidnere 133 LVA 4,360 H
59 92 Harri Kangasmäki 92 FIN 4,383 H
60 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 4,389 H
61 98 Maksim Tretiak 98 UKR 4,392 H
62 84 Henrik Nielsen 84 DEN 4,403 H
63 135 José Mario Serra 135 BRA 4,404 H
64 115 Ralfs Leitis 115 LVA 4,421 H
65 182 Herman James 182 USA 4,423 I
66 174 Steen Michaelsen 174 DEN 4,424 I
67 54 Ben Woodward 54 UK 4,440 I
68 94 Steve Sargent 94 UK 4,445 I
69 136 Mike Davies 136 UK 4,448 I
70 156 Reinis Vidners 156 LVA 4,464 I
71 165 Mindaugas Ražauskas 165 LTU 4,474 I
72 81 Konstantin Odnenko 81 UKR 4,478 I
73 197 Josef Kacíř 197 CZE 4,479 J
74 39 Andrey Sergeev 39 RUS 4,483 J
75 13 Luiz Bernadino 13 BRA 4,487 J
76 60 Gavin Wills 60 UK 4,490 J
77 71 Matthew Bruce 71 USA 4,490 J
78 107 Patrick Skene 107 UK 4,498 J
79 96 Marco Viola 96 ITA 4,500 J
80 79 Guilherme Negrello 79 BRA 4,502 J
81 90 Bob Budge 90 UK 4,512 K
82 64 Christer Helgesson 64 SWE 4,514 K
83 168 Wesley Pikunis 168 USA 4,518 K
84 216 Francesco Igneri 216 ITA 4,523 K
85 89 Johan Thorsson 89 SWE 4,524 K
86 46 Antonio Merlini 46 ITA 4,531 K
87 58 Graham Woodward 58 UK 4,538 K
88 49 Ota Paces Sr 49 CZE 4,553 K
89 105 Karmen Mets 105 EST 4,553 L
90 50 Jesper Brommesson 50 SWE 4,559 L
91 88 Ihor Kuropiy 88 UKR 4,574 L
92 187 Magnus Helgeson 187 SWE 4,594 L
93 149 Mikhail Dolin 149 UKR 4,602 L
94 196 Libor Kacíř 196 CZE 4,607 L
95 170 Paolo Sbrana 170 ITA 4,614 L
96 154 Roger Schmitt 154 USA 4,623 L
97 177 Erik Noltensmejer 177 DEN 4,629 M
98 173 Mike Aguirre 173 USA 4,634 M
99 30 Pēteris Tauriņš 30 LVA 4,651 M
100 179 Michael Iles 179 USA 4,662 M
101 212 Maurizio Caramazza 212 ITA 4,662 M
102 100 Jānis Rēpelis 100 LVA 4,664 M
103 178 Antanas Gražulis 178 LTU 4,694 M
104 86 Sergey Hudoley 86 UKR 4,697 M
105 111 Paolo Niccolai 111 ITA 4,702 N
106 87 David Sargent 87 UK 4,720 N
107 140 Anders Strand 140 SWE 4,722 N
108 141 Tim Hould 141 USA 4,723 N
109 117 Valentyn Iskandarov 117 UKR 4,741 N
110 176 Andy Aron 176 EST 4,745 N
111 124 Keith Packer 124 UK 4,790 N
112 161 Veli-Matti Kantamaa 161 FIN 4,827 N
113 183 Pete Clarkson 183 UK 4,839 O
114 162 Oskars Vidners 162 LVA 4,870 O
115 175 Robert Voska Jr 175 USA 4,880 O
116 307 Heiko Tamme 307 EST 4,950 O
117 57 Luca Sbrana 57 ITA 5,083 O
118 160 Valeriy Pluta 160 UKR 5,107 O
119 188 Paul Evans 188 UK 5,231 O
120 303 Marko Pirinien 303 FIN 0,000 O