Results F1

ISRA Worlds F1  1/32

This Event starts Tuesday 10 –  Scroll down for Results (as soon as they become available)

Tuesday 10
19:30 – 21:15 Practice Group A
21:15 – 22:45 Practice Group B
22:45 – 00:30 Practice Group A
00:30 – 02:00 Practice Group B
Wednesday 11
08:00 – 09:10 Practice Group A
09:10 – 10:10 Practice Group B
10:45 – 14:15 Qualification
 14:30 – 00:30  Heats  O – A  8×3 min Heat O 14:10
Heat N 14:50
Heat M 15:30
Heat L 16:10
Heat K 16:50
Heat J 17:30
 Heat I  18:10
Heat H 18:50
Heat G 19:30
Heat F 20:10
Heat E 20:50
Heat D 21:30
Heat C 22:10
Heat B 22:50
Heat A 23:30
Thursday 12
08:40 – 11:10 Semifinals 8×4 min  (3 semifinals)
12:00 – 13:00 Final  8×5 min

ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 Final Results

;

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat Penalties Heat results Semi Penalties Semi results Final ISRA points
1 5 Piero Castricone 5 ITA 5,291 A 258,35 A 337,63 421,30 250,00
2 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 5,354 A 240,34 C 331,66 416,31 210,00
3 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 5,471 B 239,42 C 330,97 412,56 180,00
4 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 5,311 A 255,09 A 333,05 411,12 155,00
5 115 Ralfs Leitis 115 LVA 5,424 B 240,51 B 329,11 410,18 135,00
6 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 5,410 B 245,34 A 331,35 408,12 120,00
7 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 5,353 A 248,92 A 329,11 400,13 110,00
8 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 5,404 A 251,83 A p 327,68 393,06 100,00
9 8 Paolo Trigilio 8 ITA 5,235 A 254,69 A p 326,11 82,00
10 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 5,627 E 245,27 A p 325,55 78,00
11 216 Francesco Igneri 216 ITA 5,454 B 244,11 B 325,35 74,00
12 57 Luca Sbrana 57 ITA 5,515 C 242,49 B 322,56 70,00
13 61 Anders Gustafson 61 SWE 5,450 B 237,63 C 321,92 66,00
14 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 5,374 A 244,55 B 316,85 62,00
15 46 Antonio Merlini 46 ITA 5,536 C 236,56 C 315,92 58,00
16 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 5,457 B 245,97 A 315,11 54,00
17 34 James Cleave 34 UK 5,727 G 236,41 C 311,35 50,00
18 16 Pavel Flaisig 16 CZE 5,391 A 242,97 B 309,09 47,00
19 27 Pēteris Dūnis 27 LVA 5,654 E 238,07 C 306,94 44,00
20 14 Jānis Sneiders 14 LVA 5,536 D 236,51 C 306,39 41,00
21 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 5,442 B 241,21 B 303,39 38,00
22 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 5,494 C 237,48 C 282,37 35,00
23 51 Ota Paces Jr 51 CZE 5,487 C 242,11 B 274,53 32,00
24 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 5,631 E 243,22 B 210,00 29,00
25 49 Ota Paces Sr 49 CZE 5,737 G 236,21 26,00
26 139 Pontus Sandberg 139 SWE 5,621 E 235,40 25,00
27 28 Sandis Spricis 28 LVA 5,728 G 234,34 24,00
28 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 5,582 D 234,05 23,00
29 96 Marco Viola 96 ITA 5,737 G 233,65 22,00
30 45 Chris Thomas 45 UK 5,542 D 233,54 21,00
31 78 Rick Linn 78 USA 5,733 G 233,47 20,00
32 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 5,711 F 233,35 19,00
33 79 Guilherme Negrello 79 BRA 5,494 C 233,22 18,00
34 53 Jiri Cihlar 53 CZE 5,809 I 232,57 17,00
35 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 5,642 E 232,53 16,00
36 69 Jason Hooper 69 USA 5,652 E 232,40 15,00
37 13 Luiz Bernadino 13 BRA 5,621 D 232,37 14,00
38 54 Ben Woodward 54 UK 5,671 F 232,35 13,00
39 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 5,725 F 232,26 12,00
40 30 Pēteris Tauriņš 30 LVA 5,470 B 232,11 11,00
41 37 Kaiar Tammeleht 37 EST 5,567 D 231,95 10,00
42 25 Edijs Zaks 25 LVA 5,527 C 231,48 9,00
43 50 Jesper Brommesson 50 SWE 5,549 D 231,11 8,00
44 92 Harri Kangasmäki 92 FIN 5,803 I 230,94 7,00
45 87 David Sargent 87 UK 5,768 H 230,55 6,00
46 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 5,503 C 229,37 5,00
47 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 5,768 H 228,73 4,00
48 32 Chris Bruyninx 32 BEL 5,857 J 228,64 3,00
49 60 Gavin Wills 60 UK 5,738 G 228,36 2,00
50 38 Kari Sinisaari 38 FIN 5,843 J 228,12 1,00
51 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 5,489 C 228,11 0,97
52 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 5,951 K p 227,95 0,94
53 168 Wesley Pikunis 168 USA 5,758 G 227,92 0,91
54 52 Theo Vanginderhuysen 52 BEL 5,902 J 227,23 0,88
55 64 Christer Helgesson 64 SWE 5,832 I 225,96 0,85
56 76 Martins Poga 76 LAT 5,698 F 225,32 0,82
57 68 Richard Mack 68 UK 5,867 J 225,29 0,79
58 133 Diana Vidnere 133 LVA 5,796 H p 225,22 0,76
59 80 Kristaps Viesturs 80 LVA 5,666 F 224,47 0,73
60 39 Andrey Sergeev 39 RUS 5,597 D 224,21 0,70
61 134 Cassandra Parker 134 UK 5,877 J 224,11 0,67
62 316 Fernando Bueno 316 BRA 6,228 N 223,52 0,64
63 88 Ihor Kuropiy 88 UKR 6,093 M 222,22 0,61
64 63 Emilia Sinisaari 63 FIN 0,000 O 222,03 0,58
65 86 Sergey Hudoley 86 UKR 5,800 H 221,98 0,55
66 182 Herman James 182 USA 5,967 K 221,79 0,53
67 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 5,941 K 221,59 0,51
68 159 Bernardo Santana 159 BRA 5,693 F 219,57 0,49
69 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 5,573 D 219,48 0,47
70 21 Chris Radisich 21 NZL 6,023 L 219,26 0,45
71 303 Marko Pirinen 303 FIN 6,107 M 218,96 0,43
72 19 Andrei Zhbanov 19 RUS 5,655 E 218,11 0,41
73 105 Karmen Mets 105 EST 5,771 H 217,60 0,39
74 95 Simas Nemira 95 LTU 5,679 F 217,50 0,37
75 59 Ugis Viksne 59 LAT 6,150 M 217,34 0,35
76 71 Matthew Bruce 71 USA 5,763 H 217,34 0,33
77 136 Mike Davies 136 UK 6,062 L 214,49 0,31
78 179 Michael Iles 179 USA 5,907 K 214,11 0,29
79 62 Arttu Korolainen 62 FIN 6,044 L 212,83 0,27
80 174 Steen Michaelsen 174 DEN 6,183 M 212,77 0,25
81 149 Mikhail Dolin 149 UKR 5,838 I 212,25 0,24
82 89 Johan Thorsson 89 SWE 5,783 H 211,57 0,23
83 176 Andy Aron 176 EST 6,001 L 211,14 0,22
84 170 Paolo Sbrana 170 ITA 5,826 I 210,88 0,21
85 102 Marcelo Gonzalez 102 BRA 5,710 F 210,53 0,20
86 108 Tracy Chin 108 USA 6,086 M 210,47 0,19
87 81 Konstantin Odnenko 81 UKR 6,046 L 210,15 0,18
88 40 Justin Colvin 40 USA 5,815 I 209,24 0,17
89 84 Henrik Nielsen 84 DEN 5,938 K 208,99 0,16
90 98 Maksim Tretiak 98 UKR 6,229 N 207,95 0,15
91 140 Anders Strand 140 SWE 6,096 M 207,26 0,14
92 177 Erik Noltensmejer 177 DEN 6,218 N 206,67 0,13
93 135 José Mario Serra 135 BRA 5,954 K 205,92 0,12
94 212 Maurizio Caramazza 212 ITA 5,793 H 205,48 0,11
95 173 Mike Aguirre 173 USA 6,296 N p 204,16 0,10
96 124 Keith Packer 124 UK 6,423 N 203,60 0,09
97 154 Roger Schmitt 154 USA 6,321 N 202,65 0,08
98 90 Bob Budge 90 UK 12,584 O 202,36 0,07
99 178 Antanas Gražulis 178 LTU 5,991 K 201,90 0,06
100 162 Oskars Vidners 162 LVA 6,549 O 201,64 0,05
101 183 Pete Clarkson 183 UK 6,219 N 201,23 0,04
102 175 Robert Voska Jr 175 USA 6,027 L 199,11 0,03
103 107 Patrick Skene 107 UK 6,120 M 198,57 0,02
104 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 5,634 E 198,35 0,01
105 160 Valeriy Pluta 160 UKR 6,665 O 195,67 0,01
106 156 Reinis Vidners 156 LVA 5,843 J 195,17 0,01
107 197 Josef Kacíř 197 CZE 5,990 K 194,84 0,01
108 196 Libor Kacíř 196 CZE 6,248 N 192,35 0,01
109 187 Magnus Helgeson 187 SWE 6,609 O 188,93 0,01
110 94 Steve Sargent 94 UK 6,082 M 187,48 0,01
111 307 Heiko Tamme 307 EST 6,620 O 186,86 0,01
112 100 Jānis Rēpelis 100 LVA 6,002 L 185,66 0,01
113 111 Paolo Niccolai 111 ITA 6,022 L 184,69 0,01
114 106 Gilbert Andrews 106 NZL 5,833 I 180,80 0,01
115 312 Fabricio Lissi 312 BRA 0,000 O 158,54 0,01
116 103 Rick Dodge 103 USA 5,806 I 149,17 0,01
117 33 Jānis Rage-Ragis 33 LVA 5,850 J 145,00 0,01
118 188 Paul Evans 188 UK 6,987 O 138,40 0,01
119 58 Graham Woodward 58 UK 5,756 G 127,00 0,01
120 141 Tim Hould 141 USA 5,853 J 122,00 0,01
Penalties
173 Mike Aguirre 2 laps illegal track call
18 Jirka Karlik 2 laps illegal track call
133 Diana Vidnere 2 laps illegal track call
8 Paolo Trigilio 10 laps late submission to technical inspection
4 Janis Nabokins 2 laps, illegal track call
6 Matti Fyhr 2 laps, illegal track call

ISRA Worlds 2017 ES32

F1 32 – Final

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Piero Castricone 5

51

4

54

2

52

1

53

3

54

5

53

7

52

8

52

6

0

421.30

2.

Vladimir Horky 3

51

5

52

7

51

8

52

6

54

4

51

2

53

1

52

3

0

416.31

3.

Jaroslav Recek 1

52

6

52

4

50

2

50

1

52

3

52

5

53

7

51

8

0

412.56

4.

Dominykas Budrys 29

52

2

52

1

52

3

51

5

51

7

49

8

53

6

51

4

0

411.12

5.

Ralf Leitis 115

50

8

50

6

53

4

52

2

49

1

52

3

53

5

51

7

0

410.18

6.

Olli Kantamaa 9

46

7

49

8

52

6

52

4

53

2

52

1

53

3

51

5

0

408.12

7.

Raivis Jansons 7

49

3

52

5

49

7

46

8

50

6

51

4

52

2

51

1

0

400.13

8.

Matti Fyhr 6

51

1

50

3

47

5

42

7

51

8

53

6

50

4

51

2

2

393.06


ISRA Worlds 2017 ES32

Semifinal – Group A

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Piero Castricone 5

42

4

42

2

42

1

42

3

42

5

43

7

42

8

42

6

0

337.63

2.

Dominykas Budrys 29

42

2

41

1

43

3

41

5

41

7

40

8

41

6

44

4

0

333.05

3.

Olli Kantamaa 9

39

1

41

3

42

5

41

7

42

8

42

6

42

4

42

2

0

331.35

4.

Raivis Jansons 7

42

3

39

5

41

7

39

8

40

6

43

4

43

2

42

1

0

329.11

5.

Matti Fyhr 6

42

7

41

8

43

6

42

4

41

2

35

1

41

3

42

5

0

327.68

6.

Paolo Trigilio 8

42

5

40

7

42

8

41

6

43

4

42

2

42

1

44

3

10

326.11

7.

Janis Nabokins 4

40

8

40

6

43

4

41

2

40

1

42

3

41

5

40

7

2

325.55

8.

Alexandre Leite 20

25

6

40

4

43

2

41

1

44

3

42

5

41

7

39

8

0

315.11


ISRA Worlds 2017 ES32

Semifinal – Group B

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Ralf Leitis 115

40

8

41

6

41

4

42

2

41

1

41

3

41

5

42

7

0

329.11

2.

Francesco Igneri 216

41

5

41

7

41

8

41

6

40

4

41

2

40

1

40

3

0

325.35

3.

Luca Sbrana 57

40

4

40

2

40

1

40

3

41

5

40

7

40

8

41

6

0

322.56

4.

Jan Zemlicka 12

37

6

42

4

40

2

40

1

37

3

40

5

41

7

39

8

0

316.85

5.

Pavel Flaisig 16

35

2

38

1

41

3

40

5

39

7

39

8

40

6

37

4

0

309.09

6.

Ricardo Teixeira 11

38

7

40

8

32

6

30

4

40

2

42

1

41

3

40

5

0

303.39

7.

Ota Paces Jr 51

36

1

38

3

40

5

39

7

33

8

28

6

25

4

35

2

0

274.53

8.

Jonathan Forsyth 24

39

3

40

5

36

7

40

8

37

6

18

4

0

2

0

1

0

210.00


ISRA Worlds 2017 ES32

Semifinal – Group C

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Vladimir Horky 3

41

4

42

2

42

1

42

3

40

5

42

7

42

8

40

6

0

331.66

2.

Jaroslav Recek 1

40

6

41

4

43

2

40

1

40

3

42

5

42

7

42

8

0

330.97

3.

Anders Gustafson 61

40

3

39

5

41

7

41

8

38

6

40

4

41

2

41

1

0

321.92

4.

Antonio Merlini 46

38

7

39

8

39

6

40

4

39

2

40

1

41

3

39

5

0

315.92

5.

James Cleave 34

37

1

39

3

40

5

38

7

38

8

39

6

40

4

40

2

0

311.35

6.

Peteris Dunis 27

38

2

39

1

37

3

38

5

40

7

38

8

39

6

37

4

0

306.94

7.

Janis Sneiders 14

37

8

37

6

38

4

38

2

37

1

39

3

41

5

39

7

0

306.39

8.

Joseph Salzman 72

40

5

39

7

37

8

22

6

28

4

40

2

39

1

37

3

0

282.37


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

Heats Final Results

Driver ISRA rank Nationality Qualification Heat Penalties Heat results
1 5 Piero Castricone 5 ITA 5,291 A 258,35
2 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 5,311 A 255,09
3 8 Paolo Trigilio 8 ITA 5,235 A 254,69
4 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 5,404 A 251,83
5 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 5,353 A 248,92
6 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 5,457 B 245,97
7 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 5,41 B 245,34
8 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 5,627 E 245,27
9 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 5,374 A 244,55
10 216 Francesco Igneri 216 ITA 5,454 B 244,11
11 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 5,631 E 243,22
12 16 Pavel Flaisig 16 CZE 5,391 A 242,97
13 57 Luca Sbrana 57 ITA 5,515 C 242,49
14 51 Ota Paces Jr 51 CZE 5,487 C 242,11
15 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 5,442 B 241,21
16 115 Ralfs Leitis 115 LVA 5,424 B 240,51
17 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 5,354 A 240,34
18 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 5,471 B 239,42
19 27 Pēteris Dūnis 27 LVA 5,654 E 238,07
20 61 Anders Gustafson 61 SWE 5,45 B 237,63
21 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 5,494 C 237,48
22 46 Antonio Merlini 46 ITA 5,536 C 236,56
23 14 Jānis Sneiders 14 LVA 5,536 D 236,51
24 34 James Cleave 34 UK 5,727 G 236,41
25 49 Ota Paces Sr 49 CZE 5,737 G 236,21
26 139 Pontus Sandberg 139 SWE 5,621 E 235,40
27 28 Sandis Spricis 28 LVA 5,728 G 234,34
28 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 5,582 D 234,05
29 96 Marco Viola 96 ITA 5,737 G 233,65
30 45 Chris Thomas 45 UK 5,542 D 233,54
31 78 Rick Linn 78 USA 5,733 G 233,47
32 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 5,711 F 233,35
33 79 Guilherme Negrello 79 BRA 5,494 C 233,22
34 53 Jiri Cihlar 53 CZE 5,809 I 232,57
35 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 5,642 E 232,53
36 69 Jason Hooper 69 USA 5,652 E 232,40
37 13 Luiz Bernadino 13 BRA 5,621 D 232,37
38 54 Ben Woodward 54 UK 5,671 F 232,35
39 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 5,725 F 232,26
40 30 Pēteris Tauriņš 30 LVA 5,47 B 232,11
41 37 Kaiar Tammeleht 37 EST 5,567 D 231,95
42 25 Edijs Zaks 25 LVA 5,527 C 231,48
43 50 Jesper Brommesson 50 SWE 5,549 D 231,11
44 92 Harri Kangasmäki 92 FIN 5,803 I 230,94
45 87 David Sargent 87 UK 5,768 H 230,55
46 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 5,503 C 229,37
47 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 5,768 H 228,73
48 32 Chris Bruyninx 32 BEL 5,857 J 228,64
49 60 Gavin Wills 60 UK 5,738 G 228,36
50 38 Kari Sinisaari 38 FIN 5,843 J 228,12
51 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 5,489 C 228,11
52 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 5,951 K p 227,95
53 168 Wesley Pikunis 168 USA 5,758 G 227,92
54 52 Theo Vanginderhuysen 52 BEL 5,902 J 227,23
55 64 Christer Helgesson 64 SWE 5,832 I 225,96
56 76 Martins Poga 76 LAT 5,698 F 225,32
57 68 Richard Mack 68 UK 5,867 J 225,29
58 133 Diana Vidnere 133 LVA 5,796 H p 225,22
59 80 Kristaps Viesturs 80 LVA 5,666 F 224,47
60 39 Andrey Sergeev 39 RUS 5,597 D 224,21
61 134 Cassandra Parker 134 UK 5,877 J 224,11
62 316 Fernando Bueno 316 BRA 6,228 N 223,52
63 88 Ihor Kuropiy 88 UKR 6,093 M 222,22
64 63 Emilia Sinisaari 63 FIN 0 O 222,03
65 86 Sergey Hudoley 86 UKR 5,8 H 221,98
66 182 Herman James 182 USA 5,967 K 221,79
67 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 5,941 K 221,59
68 159 Bernardo Santana 159 BRA 5,693 F 219,57
69 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 5,573 D 219,48
70 21 Chris Radisich 21 NZL 6,023 L 219,26
71 303 Marko Pirinen 303 FIN 6,107 M 218,96
72 19 Andrei Zhbanov 19 RUS 5,655 E 218,11
73 105 Karmen Mets 105 EST 5,771 H 217,60
74 95 Simas Nemira 95 LTU 5,679 F 217,50
75 59 Ugis Viksne 59 LAT 6,15 M 217,34
76 71 Matthew Bruce 71 USA 5,763 H 217,34
77 136 Mike Davies 136 UK 6,062 L 214,49
78 179 Michael Iles 179 USA 5,907 K 214,11
79 62 Arttu Korolainen 62 FIN 6,044 L 212,83
80 174 Steen Michaelsen 174 DEN 6,183 M 212,77
81 149 Mikhail Dolin 149 UKR 5,838 I 212,25
82 89 Johan Thorsson 89 SWE 5,783 H 211,57
83 176 Andy Aron 176 EST 6,001 L 211,14
84 170 Paolo Sbrana 170 ITA 5,826 I 210,88
85 102 Marcelo Gonzalez 102 BRA 5,71 F 210,53
86 108 Tracy Chin 108 USA 6,086 M 210,47
87 81 Konstantin Odnenko 81 UKR 6,046 L 210,15
88 40 Justin Colvin 40 USA 5,815 I 209,24
89 84 Henrik Nielsen 84 DEN 5,938 K 208,99
90 98 Maksim Tretiak 98 UKR 6,229 N 207,95
91 140 Anders Strand 140 SWE 6,096 M 207,26
92 177 Erik Noltensmejer 177 DEN 6,218 N 206,67
93 135 José Mario Serra 135 BRA 5,954 K 205,92
94 212 Maurizio Caramazza 212 ITA 5,793 H 205,48
95 173 Mike Aguirre 173 USA 6,296 N p 204,16
96 124 Keith Packer 124 UK 6,423 N 203,60
97 154 Roger Schmitt 154 USA 6,321 N 202,65
98 90 Bob Budge 90 UK 12,584 O 202,36
99 178 Antanas Gražulis 178 LTU 5,991 K 201,90
100 162 Oskars Vidners 162 LVA 6,549 O 201,64
101 183 Pete Clarkson 183 UK 6,219 N 201,23
102 175 Robert Voska Jr 175 USA 6,027 L 199,11
103 107 Patrick Skene 107 UK 6,12 M 198,57
104 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 5,634 E 198,35
105 160 Valeriy Pluta 160 UKR 6,665 O 195,67
106 156 Reinis Vidners 156 LVA 5,843 J 195,17
107 197 Josef Kacíř 197 CZE 5,99 K 194,84
108 196 Libor Kacíř 196 CZE 6,248 N 192,35
109 187 Magnus Helgeson 187 SWE 6,609 O 188,93
110 94 Steve Sargent 94 UK 6,082 M 187,48
111 307 Heiko Tamme 307 EST 6,62 O 186,86
112 100 Jānis Rēpelis 100 LVA 6,002 L 185,66
113 111 Paolo Niccolai 111 ITA 6,022 L 184,69
114 106 Gilbert Andrews 106 NZL 5,833 I 180,80
115 312 Fabricio Lissi 312 BRA 0 O 158,54
116 103 Rick Dodge 103 USA 5,806 I 149,17
117 33 Jānis Rage-Ragis 33 LVA 5,85 J 145,00
118 188 Paul Evans 188 UK 6,987 O 138,40
119 58 Graham Woodward 58 UK 5,756 G 127,00
120 141 Tim Hould 141 USA 5,853 J 122,00
Penalties
173 Mike Aguirre 2 laps illegal track call
18 Jirka Karlik 2 laps illegal track call
133 Diana Vidnere 2 laps illegal track call

ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat A

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Piero Castricone 5

32

2

31

1

33

3

31

5

33

7

32

8

33

6

33

4

0

258.35

2.

Dominykas Budrys 29

32

3

32

5

32

7

31

8

31

6

33

4

32

2

32

1

0

255.09

3.

Paolo Trigilio 8

30

1

32

3

32

5

31

7

31

8

32

6

33

4

33

2

0

254.69

4.

Matti Fyhr 6

31

8

32

6

32

4

31

2

31

1

31

3

32

5

31

7

0

251.83

5.

Raivis Jansons 7

32

4

30

2

31

1

32

3

32

5

31

7

29

8

31

6

0

248.92

6.

Jan Zemlicka 12

30

6

31

4

31

2

29

1

31

3

31

5

31

7

30

8

0

244.55

7.

Pavel Flaisig 16

29

7

30

8

31

6

31

4

31

2

30

1

30

3

30

5

0

242.97

8.

Vladimir Horky 3

31

5

31

7

30

8

32

6

32

4

31

2

23

1

30

3

0

240.34


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat B

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Alexandre Leite 20

30

6

31

4

31

2

29

1

32

3

32

5

31

7

29

8

0

245.97

2.

Olli Kantamaa 9

30

1

31

3

31

5

29

7

30

8

31

6

31

4

32

2

0

245.34

3.

Francesco Igneri 216

29

5

31

7

31

8

30

6

31

4

32

2

29

1

31

3

0

244.11

4.

Ricardo Teixeira 11

30

3

30

5

29

7

29

8

31

6

31

4

30

2

31

1

0

241.21

5.

Ralf Leitis 115

28

2

31

1

30

3

30

5

29

7

30

8

31

6

31

4

0

240.51

6.

Jaroslav Recek 1

28

8

27

6

30

4

31

2

30

1

32

3

29

5

32

7

0

239.42

7.

Anders Gustafson 61

29

4

30

2

31

1

30

3

27

5

30

7

30

8

30

6

0

237.63

8.

Peteris Taurins 30

28

7

27

8

29

6

30

4

30

2

28

1

30

3

30

5

0

232.11


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat C

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Luca Sbrana 57

31

6

32

4

29

2

29

1

29

3

31

5

31

7

30

8

0

242.49

2.

Ota Paces Jr 51

29

1

30

3

32

5

31

7

30

8

30

6

31

4

29

2

0

242.11

3.

Joseph Salzman 72

28

4

29

2

30

1

31

3

30

5

30

7

29

8

30

6

0

237.48

4.

Antonio Merlini 46

27

8

30

6

30

4

31

2

29

1

31

3

29

5

29

7

0

236.56

5.

Guilherme Negrello 79

29

3

30

5

31

7

25

8

31

6

29

4

31

2

27

1

0

233.22

6.

Edijs Zaks 25

28

7

29

8

29

6

27

4

29

2

29

1

30

3

30

5

0

231.48

7.

Alexandre Muniz 41

28

5

30

7

29

8

30

6

19

4

30

2

31

1

32

3

0

229.37

8.

Heikki Sinisaari 26

28

2

30

1

29

3

31

5

28

7

30

8

20

6

32

4

0

228.11


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat D

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Janis Sneiders 14

27

1

30

3

30

5

30

7

28

8

30

6

31

4

30

2

0

236.51

2.

Breno Vidal 42

26

6

31

4

29

2

30

1

30

3

29

5

29

7

30

8

0

234.05

3.

Chris Thomas 45

28

2

28

1

30

3

29

5

29

7

29

8

30

6

30

4

0

233.54

4.

Luiz Bernardino 13

26

8

28

6

30

4

28

2

29

1

31

3

30

5

30

7

0

232.37

5.

Kaiar Tammeleht 37

27

4

31

2

28

1

30

3

30

5

29

7

27

8

29

6

0

231.95

6.

Jesper Brommesson 50

30

3

30

5

28

7

28

8

28

6

29

4

29

2

29

1

0

231.11

7.

Andrey Sergeev 39

27

7

27

8

29

6

29

4

26

2

29

1

29

3

28

5

0

224.21

8.

Antonin Vojtik 2

30

5

29

7

30

8

30

6

16

4

29

2

25

1

30

3

0

219.48


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat E

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Janis Nabokins 4

27

2

30

1

31

3

31

5

31

7

31

8

31

6

33

4

0

245.27

2.

Jonathan Forsyth 24

30

3

32

5

29

7

29

8

31

6

31

4

31

2

30

1

0

243.22

3.

Peteris Dunis 27

29

7

30

8

30

6

29

4

30

2

30

1

30

3

30

5

0

238.07

4.

Pontus Sandberg 139

29

1

29

3

30

5

29

7

28

8

30

6

30

4

30

2

0

235.40

5.

Anna Kantamaa 31

29

5

29

7

26

8

28

6

30

4

30

2

30

1

30

3

0

232.53

6.

Jason Hooper 69

29

6

29

4

30

2

28

1

30

3

30

5

28

7

28

8

0

232.40

7.

Andrei Zhbanov 19

28

8

30

6

27

4

26

2

28

1

26

3

25

5

28

7

0

218.11

8.

Paul Gawronski 10

30

4

30

2

28

1

17

3

4

5

29

7

30

8

30

6

0

198.35


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat F

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Martins Reinikovs 22

28

7

29

8

30

6

28

4

30

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

0

233.35

2.

Ben Woodward 54

26

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

30

7

28

8

30

6

30

4

0

232.35

3.

Victor Thorsson 48

27

8

29

6

28

4

30

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

30

7

0

232.26

4.

Martins Poga 76

27

5

29

7

27

8

29

6

31

4

29

2

26

1

27

3

0

225.32

5.

Kristaps Viesturs 80

27

1

29

3

29

5

28

7

28

8

28

6

27

4

28

2

0

224.47

6.

Bernardo Santana 159

27

4

29

2

27

1

28

3

29

5

27

7

25

8

27

6

0

219.57

7.

Simas Nemira 95

27

3

27

5

26

7

27

8

29

6

29

4

26

2

26

1

0

217.50

8.

Marcelo Gonzalez 102

26

6

27

4

27

2

22

1

29

3

26

5

27

7

26

8

0

210.53


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat F

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Martins Reinikovs 22

28

7

29

8

30

6

28

4

30

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

0

233.35

2.

Ben Woodward 54

26

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

30

7

28

8

30

6

30

4

0

232.35

3.

Victor Thorsson 48

27

8

29

6

28

4

30

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

30

7

0

232.26

4.

Martins Poga 76

27

5

29

7

27

8

29

6

31

4

29

2

26

1

27

3

0

225.32

5.

Kristaps Viesturs 80

27

1

29

3

29

5

28

7

28

8

28

6

27

4

28

2

0

224.47

6.

Bernardo Santana 159

27

4

29

2

27

1

28

3

29

5

27

7

25

8

27

6

0

219.57

7.

Simas Nemira 95

27

3

27

5

26

7

27

8

29

6

29

4

26

2

26

1

0

217.50

8.

Marcelo Gonzalez 102

26

6

27

4

27

2

22

1

29

3

26

5

27

7

26

8

0

210.53


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat G

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

James Cleave 34

27

1

29

3

31

5

30

7

30

8

31

6

29

4

29

2

0

236.41

2.

Ota Paces Sr 49

29

4

29

2

26

1

30

3

31

5

29

7

31

8

31

6

0

236.21

3.

Sandis Spricis 28

28

2

29

1

28

3

28

5

30

7

30

8

30

6

31

4

0

234.34

4.

Marco Viola 96

29

5

28

7

29

8

29

6

30

4

30

2

28

1

30

3

0

233.65

5.

Rick Linn 78

28

3

29

5

29

7

29

8

29

6

30

4

30

2

29

1

0

233.47

6.

Gavin Wills 60

28

6

30

4

26

2

28

1

29

3

29

5

29

7

29

8

0

228.36

7.

Wesley Pikunis 168

26

8

30

6

27

4

29

2

29

1

28

3

29

5

29

7

0

227.92

8.

Graham Woodward 58

25

7

17

8

27

6

27

4

21

2

9

1

1

3

0

5

0

127.00


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat H

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

David Sargent 87

26

2

27

1

30

3

29

5

28

7

29

8

31

6

30

4

0

230.55

2.

Michael Landrud 15

28

3

29

5

28

7

26

8

30

6

29

4

29

2

29

1

0

228.57

3.

Diana Vidnere 133

27

7

27

8

29

6

29

4

28

2

29

1

28

3

30

5

2

225.22

4.

Sergey Hudoley 86

27

8

27

6

29

4

27

2

26

1

29

3

28

5

28

7

0

221.98

5.

Karmen Metz 105

23

4

29

2

26

1

28

3

27

5

28

7

27

8

29

6

0

217.60

6.

Matthew Bruce 71

27

1

28

3

30

5

30

7

15

8

27

6

31

4

29

2

0

217.34

7.

Johan Thorsson 89

26

5

24

7

24

8

27

6

29

4

27

2

28

1

26

3

0

211.57

8.

Maurizio Caramazza 212

27

6

26

4

24

2

24

1

26

3

26

5

27

7

25

8

0

205.48


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat I

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Jiri Cihlar 53

29

3

30

5

29

7

27

8

30

6

30

4

30

2

27

1

0

232.57

2.

Harri Kangasmaki 92

26

1

29

3

29

5

28

7

29

8

30

6

30

4

29

2

0

230.94

3.

Christer Helgesson 64

25

6

27

4

28

2

27

1

29

3

30

5

29

7

30

8

0

225.96

4.

Mikhail Dolin 149

26

8

27

6

26

4

26

2

26

1

27

3

28

5

26

7

0

212.25

5.

Paolo Sbrana 170

27

5

29

7

19

8

24

6

28

4

27

2

28

1

28

3

0

210.88

6.

Justin Colvin 40

11

4

28

2

29

1

29

3

30

5

29

7

28

8

25

6

0

209.24

7.

Gilbert Andrews 106

3

7

25

8

15

6

29

4

27

2

26

1

29

3

26

5

0

180.80

8.

Rick Dodge 103

27

2

30

1

29

3

30

5

26

7

7

8

0

6

0

4

0

149.17


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat J

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Chris Bruyninx 32

27

5

29

7

29

8

28

6

29

4

28

2

29

1

29

3

0

228.64

2.

Kari Sinisaari 38

27

2

30

1

29

3

29

5

27

7

28

8

28

6

30

4

0

228.12

3.

Theo Vanginderhuysen 52

27

8

28

6

29

4

29

2

28

1

28

3

29

5

29

7

0

227.23

4.

Richard Mack 68

29

6

29

4

27

2

27

1

28

3

29

5

28

7

28

8

0

225.29

5.

Cassandra Parker 134

26

7

28

8

27

6

29

4

28

2

28

1

28

3

30

5

0

224.11

6.

Reinis Vidners 156

25

1

27

3

26

5

27

7

24

8

26

6

26

4

14

2

0

195.17

7.

Janis Rage-Ragis 33

20

3

29

5

26

7

28

8

17

6

14

4

11

2

0

1

0

145.00

8.

Tim Hould 141

27

4

28

2

25

1

29

3

7

5

6

7

0

8

0

6

0

122.00


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat K

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Jiri Karlik 18

27

4

28

2

28

1

27

3

30

5

30

7

29

8

30

6

2

227.95

2.

Flavio Araujo 130

26

3

28

5

29

7

25

8

28

6

28

4

29

2

28

1

0

221.92

3.

Herman James 182

26

6

27

4

27

2

27

1

29

3

28

5

29

7

28

8

0

221.79

4.

Michael Iles 179

24

1

28

3

28

5

27

7

25

8

24

6

29

4

29

2

0

214.11

5.

Henrik Nielsen 84

27

2

25

1

27

3

24

5

26

7

27

8

28

6

24

4

0

208.99

6.

Josè Mario Serra 135

26

5

27

7

25

8

25

6

25

4

26

2

25

1

26

3

0

205.92

7.

Antanas Grazulis 178

23

8

26

6

26

4

22

2

23

1

28

3

27

5

26

7

0

201.90

8.

Josef Kacir 197

24

7

27

8

27

6

26

4

26

2

20

1

17

3

27

5

0

194.84


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat L

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Chris Radisich 21

27

4

22

2

27

1

28

3

30

5

30

7

27

8

28

6

0

219.26

2.

Mike Davies 136

26

8

28

6

27

4

27

2

27

1

23

3

28

5

28

7

0

214.49

3.

Arttu Korolainen 62

24

6

29

4

24

2

26

1

28

3

28

5

27

7

26

8

0

212.83

4.

Andy Aron 176

26

1

26

3

25

5

26

7

26

8

25

6

28

4

29

2

0

211.14

5.

Konstantin Odnenko 81

27

7

26

8

28

6

24

4

27

2

25

1

25

3

28

5

0

210.15

6.

Robert Voska Jr 175

24

5

27

7

25

8

24

6

21

4

26

2

25

1

27

3

0

199.11

7.

Janis Repelis 100

22

2

22

1

25

3

20

5

25

7

21

8

24

6

26

4

0

185.66

8.

Paolo Niccolai 111

26

3

28

5

28

7

28

8

10

6

10

4

27

2

27

1

0

184.69


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat M

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Ihor Kuropiy 88

27

3

26

5

28

7

27

8

28

6

30

4

28

2

28

1

0

222.22

2.

Marko Pirinen 303

26

5

28

7

23

8

28

6

29

4

29

2

28

1

27

3

0

218.96

3.

Ugis Viksne 59

28

7

27

8

27

6

29

4

27

2

25

1

28

3

26

5

0

217.34

4.

Steen Michaelsen 174

27

8

23

6

27

4

28

2

26

1

28

3

27

5

26

7

0

212.77

5.

Tracy Chin 108

26

2

21

1

27

3

27

5

28

7

26

8

27

6

28

4

0

210.47

6.

Anders Strand 140

26

4

25

2

25

1

27

3

27

5

26

7

25

8

26

6

0

207.26

7.

Patrick Skene 107

26

6

27

4

24

2

28

1

28

3

26

5

26

7

13

8

0

198.57

8.

Steve Sargent 94

26

1

27

3

28

5

28

7

27

8

17

6

7

4

27

2

0

187.48


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat N

Place: Sulmona

Date: 11.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Fernando Bueno 316

26

3

29

5

28

7

29

8

27

6

29

4

27

2

28

1

0

223.52

2.

Maksim Tretiak 98

25

4

26

2

25

1

26

3

26

5

26

7

27

8

26

6

0

207.95

3.

Erik Noltensmejer 177

24

1

26

3

26

5

25

7

25

8

28

6

26

4

26

2

0

206.67

4.

Mike Aguirre 173

25

6

25

4

26

2

25

1

27

3

26

5

26

7

26

8

2

204.16

5.

Keith Packer 124

23

8

27

6

22

4

25

2

25

1

27

3

28

5

26

7

0

203.60

6.

Roger Schmitt 154

23

7

26

8

24

6

24

4

26

2

27

1

26

3

26

5

0

202.65

7.

Pete Clarkson 183

27

2

26

1

26

3

28

5

24

7

25

8

19

6

26

4

0

201.23

8.

Libor Kacir 196

27

5

27

7

28

8

14

6

16

4

27

2

27

1

26

3

0

192.35


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

F1 1/32 – Heat O

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Emilia Sinisaari 63

26

8

26

6

28

4

28

2

27

1

28

3

29

5

30

7

0

222.03

2.

Bob Budge 90

23

6

26

4

23

2

26

1

28

3

25

5

24

7

27

8

0

202.36

3.

Oskars Vidners 162

22

1

24

3

25

5

27

7

27

8

26

6

26

4

24

2

0

201.64

4.

Valeriy Pluta 160

25

4

21

2

22

1

27

3

25

5

25

7

25

8

25

6

0

195.67

5.

Magnus Helgeson 187

22

2

22

1

21

3

25

5

25

7

23

8

24

6

26

4

0

188.93

6.

Heiko Tamme 307

13

3

23

5

24

7

26

8

25

6

26

4

25

2

24

1

0

186.86

7.

Fabricio Lissi 312

2

7

7

8

12

6

29

4

25

2

26

1

29

3

28

5

0

158.54

8.

Paul Evans 188

2

5

0

7

22

8

24

6

23

4

22

2

22

1

23

3

0

138.40


ISRA Worlds F1 1/32

Final Standings for the Qualifying session

 Driver  ISRA rank  Nationality Qualification Heat
1 8 Paolo Trigilio 8 ITA 5,235 A
2 5 Piero Castricone 5 ITA 5,291 A
3 29 Dominykas Budrys 29 LTU 5,311 A
4 7 Raivis Jansons 7 LVA 5,353 A
5 3 Vladimir Horky 3 CZE 5,354 A
6 12 Jan Zemlicka 12 CZE 5,374 A
7 16 Pavel Flaisig 16 CZE 5,391 A
8 6 Matti Fyhr 6 FIN 5,404 A
9 9 Olli Kantamaa 9 FIN 5,410 B
10 115 Ralfs Leitis 115 LVA 5,424 B
11 11 Ricardo Teixeira 11 BRA 5,442 B
12 61 Anders Gustafson 61 SWE 5,450 B
13 216 Francesco Igneri 216 ITA 5,454 B
14 20 Alexandre Leite 20 BRA 5,457 B
15 30 Pēteris Tauriņš 30 LVA 5,470 B
16 1 Jaroslav Recek 1 CZE 5,471 B
17 51 Ota Paces Jr 51 CZE 5,487 C
18 26 Heikki Sinisaari 26 FIN 5,489 C
19 79 Guilherme Negrello 79 BRA 5,494 C
20 72 Joseph Salzman 72 USA 5,494 C
21 41 Alexandre Muniz 41 BRA 5,503 C
22 57 Luca Sbrana 57 ITA 5,515 C
23 25 Edijs Zaks 25 LVA 5,527 C
24 14 Jānis Sneiders 14 LVA 5,536 C
25 46 Antonio Merlini 46 ITA 5,536 D
26 45 Chris Thomas 45 UK 5,542 D
27 50 Jesper Brommesson 50 SWE 5,549 D
28 37 Kaiar Tammeleht 37 EST 5,567 D
29 2 Antonin Vojtik 2 CZE 5,573 D
30 42 Breno Vidal 42 BRA 5,582 D
31 39 Andrey Sergeev 39 RUS 5,597 D
32 13 Luiz Bernadino 13 BRA 5,621 D
33 139 Pontus Sandberg 139 SWE 5,621 E
34 4 Jānis Nabokins 4 LVA 5,627 E
35 24 Jonathan Forsyth 24 USA 5,631 E
36 10 Paul Gawronski 10 USA 5,634 E
37 31 Anna Kantamaa 31 FIN 5,642 E
38 69 Jason Hooper 69 USA 5,652 E
39 27 Pēteris Dūnis 27 LVA 5,654 E
40 19 Andrei Zhbanov 19 RUS 5,655 E
41 80 Kristaps Viesturs 80 LVA 5,666 F
42 54 Ben Woodward 54 UK 5,671 F
43 95 Simas Nemira 95 LTU 5,679 F
44 159 Bernardo Santana 159 BRA 5,693 F
45 76 Martins Poga 76 LAT 5,698 F
46 102 Marcelo Gonzalez 102 BRA 5,710 F
47 22 Mārtiņš Reiņikovs 22 LVA 5,711 F
48 48 Victor Thorsson 48 SWE 5,725 F
49 34 James Cleave 34 UK 5,727 G
50 28 Sandis Spricis 28 LVA 5,728 G
51 78 Rick Linn 78 USA 5,733 G
52 49 Ota Paces Sr 49 CZE 5,737 G
53 96 Marco Viola 96 ITA 5,737 G
54 60 Gavin Wills 60 UK 5,738 G
55 58 Graham Woodward 58 UK 5,756 G
56 168 Wesley Pikunis 168 USA 5,758 G
57 71 Matthew Bruce 71 USA 5,763 H
58 87 David Sargent 87 UK 5,768 H
59 15 Michael Landrud 15 SWE 5,768 H
60 105 Karmen Mets 105 EST 5,771 H
61 89 Johan Thorsson 89 SWE 5,783 H
62 212 Maurizio Caramazza 212 ITA 5,793 H
63 133 Diana Vidnere 133 LVA 5,796 H
64 86 Sergey Hudoley 86 UKR 5,800 H
65 92 Harri Kangasmäki 92 FIN 5,803 I
66 103 Rick Dodge 103 USA 5,806 I
67 53 Jiri Cihlar 53 CZE 5,809 I
68 40 Justin Colvin 40 USA 5,815 I
69 170 Paolo Sbrana 170 ITA 5,826 I
70 64 Christer Helgesson 64 SWE 5,832 I
71 106 Gilbert Andrews 106 NZL 5,833 I
72 149 Mikhail Dolin 149 UKR 5,838 I
73 156 Reinis Vidners 156 LVA 5,843 J
74 38 Kari Sinisaari 38 FIN 5,843 J
75 33 Jānis Rage-Ragis 33 LVA 5,850 J
76 141 Tim Hould 141 USA 5,853 J
77 32 Chris Bruyninx 32 BEL 5,857 J
78 68 Richard Mack 68 UK 5,867 J
79 134 Cassandra Parker 134 UK 5,877 J
80 52 Theo Vanginderhuysen 52 BEL 5,902 J
81 179 Michael Iles 179 USA 5,907 K
82 84 Henrik Nielsen 84 DEN 5,938 K
83 130 Flavio Araujo 130 BRA 5,941 K
84 18 Jiri Karlik 18 CZE 5,951 K
85 135 José Mario Serra 135 BRA 5,954 K
86 182 Herman James 182 USA 5,967 K
87 197 Josef Kacíř 197 CZE 5,990 K
88 178 Antanas Gražulis 178 LTU 5,991 K
89 176 Andy Aron 176 EST 6,001 L
90 100 Jānis Rēpelis 100 LVA 6,002 L
91 111 Paolo Niccolai 111 ITA 6,022 L
92 21 Chris Radisich 21 NZL 6,023 L
93 175 Robert Voska Jr 175 USA 6,027 L
94 62 Arttu Korolainen 62 FIN 6,044 L
95 81 Konstantin Odnenko 81 UKR 6,046 L
96 136 Mike Davies 136 UK 6,062 L
97 94 Steve Sargent 94 UK 6,082 M
98 108 Tracy Chin 108 USA 6,086 M
99 88 Ihor Kuropiy 88 UKR 6,093 M
100 140 Anders Strand 140 SWE 6,096 M
101 303 Marko Pirinen 303 FIN 6,107 M
102 107 Patrick Skene 107 UK 6,120 M
103 59 Ugis Viksne 59 LAT 6,150 M
104 174 Steen Michaelsen 174 DEN 6,183 M
105 177 Erik Noltensmejer 177 DEN 6,218 N
106 183 Pete Clarkson 183 UK 6,219 N
107 316 Fernando Bueno 316 BRA 6,228 N
108 98 Maksim Tretiak 98 UKR 6,229 N
109 196 Libor Kacíř 196 CZE 6,248 N
110 173 Mike Aguirre 173 USA 6,296 N
111 154 Roger Schmitt 154 USA 6,321 N
112 124 Keith Packer 124 UK 6,423 N
113 162 Oskars Vidners 162 LVA 6,549 O
114 187 Magnus Helgeson 187 SWE 6,609 O
115 307 Heiko Tamme 307 EST 6,620 O
116 160 Valeriy Pluta 160 UKR 6,665 O
117 188 Paul Evans 188 UK 6,987 O
118 90 Bob Budge 90 UK 12,584 O
119 63 Emilia Sinisaari 63 FIN 0,000 O
120 312 Fabricio Lissi 312 BRA 0,000 O