Results Prod24

ISRA Worlds Prod24 Team

Final Results

 

 Team Rank and Drivers Qualification Result Combined result Group ISRA points/driver
1 1 Recek/Horky 10,68 673,74 684,42 A 250
2 8 Trigilio/Igneri F 10,69 670,41 681,10 A 210
3 20 Leite/Merlini 10,58 661,98 672,56 A 180
4 5 Castricone/Budrys 10,53 658,82 669,35 A 155
5 4 Nabokins/Landrud 9,86 654,62 664,48 E 135
6 38 Sinisaari K/Sinisaari E 10,52 646,48 657,00 A 120
7 50 Brommesson/Gustafson 10,49 645,21 655,70 A 110
8 2 Vojtik/Gawronski 10,30 642,65 652,95 C 100
9 24 Forsyth/Muniz 10,31 642,57 652,88 C 82
10 40 Colvin/Sbrana L 10,94 641,45 652,39 A 78
11 26 Sinisaari H/Korolainen A 10,49 640,34 650,83 B 74
12 12 Zemlicka/Flaisig 10,44 639,46 649,90 B 70
13 7 Jansons/Zaks 10,48 639,06 649,54 B 66
14 14 Sneiders/Tammeleht 10,26 633,95 644,21 C 62
15 11 Teixeira/Bernardino 10,77 632,93 643,70 A 58
16 34 Cleave/Wills 10,17 633,42 643,59 C 54
17 6 Fyhr/Kantamaa O 10,49 632,67 643,16 B 50
18 49 Paces Sr/Paces Jr 10,32 632,50 642,82 B 47
19 22 Reinikovs/Kantamaa A 9,94 629,48 639,42 D 44
20 18 Karlik/Cihlar 9,94 629,32 639,26 D 41
21 71 Bruce/Salzman 10,02 627,32 637,34 D 38
22 27 Dūnis/Rage-Ragis 9,66 627,58 637,24 F 35
23 79 Negrello/Lissi 10,48 624,38 634,86 B 32
24 45 Thomas/Parker 10,11 623,80 633,91 C 29
25 48 Thorsson V/Woodward B 9,93 620,08 630,01 D 26
26 69 Hooper/Dodge 9,71 617,35 627,06 E 25
27 28 Spricis/Tauriņš 9,58 616,56 626,14 G 24
28 81 Odnenko/Hudoley 9,93 614,36 624,29 D 23
29 78 Linn/Borzani 10,36 613,93 624,29 B 22
30 32 Bruyninx/Vanginderhuysen 9,59 614,66 624,25 G 21
31 58 Woodward G/Thorsson J 10,08 611,55 621,63 C 20
32 80 Veisturs/Leitis 9,98 610,78 620,76 D 19
33 59 Viksne/Nemira 10,12 610,26 620,38 C 18
34 108 Chin/Schmitt 9,65 609,98 619,63 F 17
35 76 Poga/Vidnere 9,20 609,67 618,87 H 16
36 139 Sandberg/Strand 9,93 606,48 616,41 E 15
37 114 Gustavsson/Michaelsen 10,35 605,93 616,28 B 14
38 64 Helgesson/Nielsen 9,65 603,65 613,30 F 13
39 305 Lee/Parsons 9,28 603,14 612,42 G 12
40 21 Radisich/James 9,80 602,22 612,02 E 11
41 96 Viola/Niccolai 10,22 601,60 611,82 C 10
42 90 Budge/Packer 9,51 597,10 606,61 G 9
43 141 Hould/Aguirre 9,11 596,72 605,83 H 8
44 92 Kangasmäki/Pirinen 9,11 594,65 603,76 H 7
45 39 Sergeev A/Sergeev E pen 2 9,60 593,93 603,53 F 6
46 42 Vidal/Araujo 9,91 591,14 601,05 E 5
47 170 Sbrana P/Giammarco 9,22 590,13 599,35 H 4
48 19 Zhbanov/Dolin 9,95 589,08 599,03 D 3
49 196 Kacíř L/Kacíř J 9,75 586,36 596,11 E 2
50 165 Ražauskas/Gražulis 9,57 583,10 592,67 G 1
51 144 Ellis/Kettleson 9,12 578,36 587,48 H .97
52 68 Mack/Stemman 9,66 575,92 585,58 F .94
53 307 Tamme/Patašius 9,79 575,34 585,13 E .91
54 159 Santana/Bueno 9,94 574,54 584,48 D .88
55 168 Pikunis/Iles 8,66 567,23 575,89 I .85
56 135 Serra/Moherdaui Pen 10 9,50 565,70 575,20 G .82
57 100 Rēpelis/Andrews 9,61 561,45 571,06 F .79
58 98 Tretiak/Pluta 8,90 558,56 567,46 I .76
59 402 Rotoni/Di Antonio pen 10 −2,01 568,85 566,84 J .73
60 88 Kuropiy/Iskandarov 9,21 557,11 566,32 H .70
61 107 Skene/Davies 9,64 552,37 562,01 F .67
62 105 Metz/Aron 9,38 548,90 558,28 G .64
63 175 Voska Jr/Clarkson pen 10 −1,34 558,93 557,59 J .61
64 405 Igneri R/Campi pen 10 −1,29 556,66 555,37 J .58
65 177 Noltensmejer/Helgeson 8,63 536,32 544,95 I .55
66 315 Azzopardi/Hackman 8,98 524,79 533,77 I .53
67 156 Vidners R/Vidners O 9,05 524,48 533,53 I .51
68 151 Mirabelli/Montonati 8,09 523,91 532,00 J .49
69 212 Caramazza/Lotti pen 10 −1,33 530,29 528,96 J .47
70 113 Santarelli/Courpron 8,38 508,22 516,60 I .45
71 304 Blondiau/Kühn 8,09 507,47 515,56 J .43
72 188 Evans/Korolainen 8,28 467,64 475,92 I .41
73 415 Mangani/Oliviero 8,17 463,46 471,63 J .39
74 87 Sargent D/Sargent S 9,18 267,00 276,18 H .37

ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group A

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Recek/Horky

82

4

86

2

84

1

84

3

85

5

85

7

85

8

82

6

0

673.74

2.

Trigilio/Igneri

81

3

84

5

85

7

84

8

84

6

86

4

83

2

83

1

0

670.41

3.

Leite/Merlini

80

5

82

7

83

8

83

6

83

4

83

2

83

1

84

3

0

661.98

4.

Castricone/Budrys

82

6

84

4

84

2

84

1

84

3

78

5

80

7

82

8

0

658.82

5.

Sinisaari/Sinisaari

81

7

82

8

83

6

82

4

80

2

80

1

80

3

78

5

0

646.48

6.

Brommesson/Gustafson

79

8

83

6

84

4

82

2

81

1

83

3

73

5

80

7

0

645.21

7.

Colvin/Sbrana

80

1

83

3

82

5

81

7

73

8

82

6

81

4

79

2

0

641.45

8.

Teixeria/Bernardino

78

2

82

1

78

3

80

5

75

7

77

8

80

6

82

4

0

632.93


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group B

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Sinisaari/Korolainen

76

1

80

3

82

5

80

7

82

8

80

6

81

4

79

2

0

640.34

2.

Zemlicka/Flaisig

82

5

83

7

80

8

81

6

82

4

78

2

77

1

76

3

0

639.46

3.

Jansson/Zaks

77

4

79

2

79

1

82

3

83

5

81

7

81

8

77

6

0

639.06

4.

Fyhr/Kantamaa

76

2

78

1

78

3

77

5

82

7

79

8

82

6

80

4

0

632.67

5.

Paces/Paces

78

8

81

6

78

4

82

2

82

1

79

3

82

5

70

7

0

632.50

6.

Negrello/Lissi

77

3

81

5

83

7

83

8

84

6

81

4

73

2

62

1

0

624.38

7.

Linn/Borzani

78

6

76

4

78

2

78

1

75

3

78

5

73

7

77

8

0

613.93

8.

Gustavsson/Michaelsen

78

7

76

8

78

6

75

4

72

2

72

1

75

3

79

5

0

605.93


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group C

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Vojtik/Gawronski

79

2

81

1

78

3

82

5

81

7

80

8

80

6

81

4

0

642.65

2.

Forsyth/Muniz

77

1

82

3

82

5

68

7

82

8

83

6

84

4

84

2

0

642.57

3.

Sneiders/Tammeleht

78

3

78

5

79

7

78

8

80

6

81

4

81

2

78

1

0

633.95

4.

Cleave/Wills

72

5

77

7

78

8

80

6

81

4

81

2

82

1

82

3

0

633.42

5.

Thomas/Parker

74

7

75

8

74

6

81

4

79

2

81

1

80

3

79

5

0

623.80

6.

Woodward/Thorsson

76

8

81

6

77

4

77

2

75

1

77

3

74

5

74

7

0

611.55

7.

Viksne/Nemira

74

6

77

4

78

2

79

1

74

3

76

5

76

7

76

8

0

610.26

8.

Viola/Niccolai

75

4

77

2

73

1

79

3

75

5

68

7

78

8

76

6

0

601.60


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group D

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Reinikovs/Kantamaa

79

4

77

2

79

1

80

3

82

5

80

7

74

8

78

6

0

629.48

2.

Karlik/Cihlar

78

6

78

4

72

2

78

1

82

3

81

5

79

7

81

8

0

629.32

3.

Bruce/Salzman

79

1

71

3

76

5

81

7

83

8

79

6

75

4

83

2

0

627.32

4.

Thorsson/Woodward

79

8

78

6

78

4

78

2

75

1

76

3

79

5

77

7

0

620.08

5.

Odnenko/Hudoley

74

7

74

8

80

6

79

4

78

2

74

1

76

3

79

5

0

614.36

6.

Viesturs/Leitis

76

2

78

1

81

3

82

5

76

7

80

8

63

6

74

4

0

610.78

7.

Zhbanov/Dolin

78

3

78

5

76

7

60

8

76

6

73

4

76

2

72

1

0

589.08

8.

Santana/Bueno

76

5

74

7

73

8

67

6

73

4

71

2

68

1

72

3

0

574.54


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group E

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Nabokins/Landrud

78

3

85

5

84

7

81

8

79

6

81

4

83

2

83

1

0

654.62

2.

Hooper/Dodge

75

7

73

8

80

6

77

4

76

2

79

1

78

3

79

5

0

617.35

3.

Sandberg/Strand

69

1

76

3

78

5

77

7

75

8

79

6

76

4

76

2

0

606.48

4.

Radisich/James

71

4

78

2

75

1

75

3

79

5

80

7

71

8

73

6

0

602.22

5.

Vidal/Araujo

75

2

80

1

64

3

75

5

76

7

77

8

74

6

70

4

0

591.14

6.

Kacir/Kacir

71

6

75

4

73

2

73

1

76

3

75

5

71

7

72

8

0

586.36

7.

Tamme/Patasius

66

5

71

7

70

8

74

6

78

4

69

2

72

1

75

3

0

575.34


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group F

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Dunis/Rage-Ragis

77

2

78

1

83

3

79

5

77

7

76

8

79

6

78

4

0

627.58

2.

Chin/Schmitt

77

4

74

2

76

1

76

3

72

5

73

7

79

8

82

6

0

609.98

3.

Helgesson/Nielsen

73

3

77

5

76

7

75

8

72

6

77

4

78

2

75

1

0

603.65

4.

Sergeev/Sergeev

74

7

74

8

73

6

72

4

73

2

77

1

74

3

78

5

0

595.93

5.

Mack/Stemman

68

1

69

3

76

5

74

7

71

8

75

6

71

4

71

2

0

575.92

6.

Repelis/Andrews

69

6

67

4

59

2

69

1

76

3

74

5

76

7

71

8

0

561.45

7.

Skene/Davies

68

5

66

7

66

8

72

6

66

4

71

2

68

1

75

3

0

552.37


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group G

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Spricis/Taurins

73

2

73

1

75

3

79

5

79

7

77

8

82

6

78

4

0

616.56

2.

Bruyninx/Vanginderhuysen

76

1

76

3

77

5

79

7

77

8

73

6

77

4

79

2

0

614.66

3.

Lee/Parsons

76

7

78

8

74

6

76

4

74

2

73

1

74

3

78

5

0

603.14

4.

Budge/Packer

75

4

75

2

72

1

76

3

77

5

76

7

69

8

77

6

0

597.10

5.

Razauskas/Grazulis

70

3

74

5

76

7

73

8

77

6

70

4

72

2

71

1

0

583.10

6.

Serra/Moherdaui

73

5

76

7

76

8

70

6

71

4

70

2

66

1

73

3

10

565.70

7.

Mets/Aron

72

6

72

4

59

2

69

1

66

3

68

5

71

7

71

8

0

548.90


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group H

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Poga/Vidnere

69

3

78

5

80

7

77

8

73

6

77

4

79

2

76

1

0

609.67

2.

Hould/Aguirre

71

6

74

4

74

2

79

1

76

3

73

5

75

7

74

8

0

596.72

3.

Kangasmaki/Pirinen

73

7

72

8

74

6

75

4

76

2

72

1

76

3

76

5

0

594.65

4.

Sbrana/Giammarco

67

1

74

3

75

5

75

7

75

8

78

6

72

4

74

2

0

590.13

5.

Ellis/Kettleson

75

5

73

7

77

8

71

6

75

4

69

2

68

1

70

3

0

578.36

6.

Kuropiy/Iskandarov

64

2

67

1

68

3

68

5

71

7

72

8

72

6

75

4

0

557.11

7.

Sargent/Sargent

65

4

67

2

72

1

29

3

0

5

0

7

19

8

15

6

0

267.00


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group I

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Pikunis/Iles

65

4

71

2

71

1

72

3

71

5

75

7

70

8

72

6

0

567.23

2.

Tretiak/Pluta

65

3

67

5

65

7

69

8

72

6

72

4

74

2

74

1

0

558.56

3.

Noltensmejer/Helgesson

70

5

69

7

70

8

69

6

62

4

69

2

70

1

57

3

0

536.32

4.

Azzopardi/Hackman

69

2

51

1

70

3

69

5

63

7

67

8

66

6

69

4

0

524.79

5.

Vidners/Vidners

66

1

70

3

59

5

67

7

62

8

65

6

67

4

68

2

0

524.48

6.

Santarelli/Courpron

58

6

56

4

69

2

70

1

57

3

61

5

67

7

70

8

0

508.22

7.

Evans/Korolainen

58

7

57

8

64

6

52

4

62

2

61

1

55

3

58

5

0

467.64


ISRA Worlds 2017 Prod24

Final – Group J

Place: Sulmona

Date: 7.10.2017

Organizer: Serenity Slot Sulmona

Race director: Lars Harrysson

Track name: Precoka

 

Pos.

Name

Laps

Pnl.

Total

1.

Rotoni/Antonio

68

7

68

8

68

6

71

4

74

2

74

1

73

3

72

5

10

558.85

2.

Voska/Clarkson

71

6

72

4

72

2

67

1

73

3

72

5

62

7

69

8

10

548.93

3.

Igneri/Campi

64

4

52

2

72

1

72

3

71

5

74

7

74

8

77

6

10

546.66

4.

Mirabelli/Montonati

67

2

68

1

62

3

63

5

68

7

69

8

60

6

66

4

0

523.91

5.

Caramazza/Lotti

68

5

64

7

68

8

66

6

68

4

60

2

70

1

66

3

10

520.59

6.

Blondiau/Khun

64

3

66

5

62

7

60

8

66

6

65

4

60

2

64

1

0

507.47

7.

Mangani/Oliviero

61

1

59

3

61

5

66

7

58

8

58

6

49

4

51

2

0

463.46


 

ISRA Worlds Prod24 Team

Qualification Results

 Driver Qualification Result Combined result Group ISRA points/driver
1 40 Colvin/Sbrana L 10,94 0,00 10,94 A 250
2 11 Teixeira/Bernardino 10,77 0,00 10,77 A 210
3 8 Trigilio/Igneri F 10,69 0,00 10,69 A 180
4 1 Recek/Horky 10,68 0,00 10,68 A 155
5 20 Leite/Merlini 10,58 0,00 10,58 A 135
6 5 Castricone/Budrys 10,53 0,00 10,53 A 120
7 38 Sinisaari K/Sinisaari E 10,52 0,00 10,52 A 110
8 50 Brommesson/Gustafson 10,49 0,00 10,49 A 100
9 26 Sinisaari H/Korolainen A 10,49 0,00 10,49 B 82
10 6 Fyhr/Kantamaa O 10,49 0,00 10,49 B 78
11 79 Negrello/Lissi 10,48 0,00 10,48 B 74
12 7 Jansons/Zaks 10,48 0,00 10,48 B 70
13 12 Zemlicka/Flaisig 10,44 0,00 10,44 B 66
14 78 Linn/Borzani 10,36 0,00 10,36 B 62
15 114 Gustavsson/Michaelsen 10,35 0,00 10,35 B 58
16 49 Paces Sr/Paces Jr 10,32 0,00 10,32 B 54
17 24 Forsyth/Muniz 10,31 0,00 10,31 C 50
18 2 Vojtik/Gawronski 10,30 0,00 10,30 C 47
19 14 Sneiders/Tammeleht 10,26 0,00 10,26 C 44
20 96 Viola/Niccolai 10,22 0,00 10,22 C 41
21 34 Cleave/Wills 10,17 0,00 10,17 C 38
22 59 Viksne/Nemira 10,12 0,00 10,12 C 35
23 45 Thomas/Parker 10,11 0,00 10,11 C 32
24 58 Woodward G/Thorsson J 10,08 0,00 10,08 C 29
25 71 Bruce/Salzman 10,02 0,00 10,02 D 26
26 80 Veisturs/Leitis 9,98 0,00 9,98 D 25
27 19 Zhbanov/Dolin 9,95 0,00 9,95 D 24
28 22 Reinikovs/Kantamaa A 9,94 0,00 9,94 D 23
29 159 Santana/Bueno 9,94 0,00 9,94 D 22
30 18 Karlik/Cihlar 9,94 0,00 9,94 D 21
31 81 Odnenko/Hudoley 9,93 0,00 9,93 D 20
32 48 Thorsson V/Woodward B 9,93 0,00 9,93 D 19
33 139 Sandberg/Strand 9,93 0,00 9,93 E 18
34 42 Vidal/Araujo 9,91 0,00 9,91 E 17
35 4 Nabokins/Landrud 9,86 0,00 9,86 E 16
36 21 Radisich/James 9,80 0,00 9,80 E 15
37 307 Tamme/Patašius 9,79 0,00 9,79 E 14
38 196 Kacíř L/Kacíř J 9,75 0,00 9,75 E 13
39 69 Hooper/Dodge 9,71 0,00 9,71 E 12
40 68 Mack/Stemman 9,66 0,00 9,66 F 11
41 27 Dūnis/Rage-Ragis 9,66 0,00 9,66 F 10
42 64 Helgesson/Nielsen 9,65 0,00 9,65 F 9
43 108 Chin/Schmitt 9,65 0,00 9,65 F 8
44 107 Skene/Davies 9,64 0,00 9,64 F 7
45 100 Rēpelis/Andrews 9,61 0,00 9,61 F 6
46 39 Sergeev A/Sergeev E 9,60 0,00 9,60 F 5
47 32 Bruyninx/Vanginderhuysen 9,59 0,00 9,59 G 4
48 28 Spricis/Tauriņš 9,58 0,00 9,58 G 3
49 165 Ražauskas/Gražulis 9,57 0,00 9,57 G 2
50 90 Budge/Packer 9,51 0,00 9,51 G 1
51 135 Serra/Moherdaui 9,50 0,00 9,50 G .97
52 105 Metz/Aron 9,38 0,00 9,38 G .94
53 305 Lee/Parsons 9,28 0,00 9,28 G .91
54 170 Sbrana P/Giammarco 9,22 0,00 9,22 H .88
55 88 Kuropiy/Iskandarov 9,21 0,00 9,21 H .85
56 76 Poga/Vidnere 9,20 0,00 9,20 H .82
57 87 Sargent D/Sargent S 9,18 0,00 9,18 H .79
58 144 Ellis/Kettleson 9,12 0,00 9,12 H .76
59 141 Hould/Aguirre 9,11 0,00 9,11 H .73
60 92 Kangasmäki/Pirinen 9,11 0,00 9,11 H .70
61 156 Vidners R/Vidners O 9,05 0,00 9,05 I .67
62 315 Azzopardi/Hackman 8,98 0,00 8,98 I .64
63 98 Tretiak/Pluta 8,90 0,00 8,90 I .61
64 168 Pikunis/Iles 8,66 0,00 8,66 I .58
65 177 Noltensmejer/Helgeson 8,63 0,00 8,63 I .55
66 113 Santarelli/Courpron 8,38 0,00 8,38 I .53
67 188 Evans/Korolainen 8,28 0,00 8,28 I .51
68 415 Mangani/Oliviero 8,17 0,00 8,17 J .49
69 151 Mirabelli/Montonati 8,09 0,00 8,09 J .47
70 304 Blondiau/Kühn 8,09 0,00 8,09 J .45
71 405 Igneri R/Campi pen 10 −1,29 0,00 −1,29 J .43
72 212 Caramazza/Lotti pen 10 −1,33 0,00 −1,33 J .41
73 175 Voska Jr/Clarkson pen 10 −1,34 0,00 −1,34 J .39
74 402 Rotoni/Di Antonio pen 10 −2,01 0,00 −2,01 J .37